Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 17, 2010 to May 18, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (331.38 kB)
Media Full Results (64.32 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
Records
YRAA
4:36.30
May 19, 2005
Stephanie Smith
Williams, Dr
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Taylor Jones
Sutton - Sutton West
NT
5:05.00
10
Marianne Irish
Newmarket - Newmarket
5:17.00
5:05.83
8
Stephanie Valerio
Bill Crother - Unionville
5:16.93
5:12.44
6
Clair Brown
Newmarket - Newmarket
5:04.00
5:14.03
5
Meghan Rothenbroker
Aurora - Aurora
5:16.00
5:14.72
4
Cheyanne Reed
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
5:24.19
3
Logan Westcott
Bill Crother - Unionville
5:32.69
5:33.99
2
Katie Telfer
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
5:45.00
5:41.20
1
Katie Phillips
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
5:44.47
Nicole Falzone
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
5:47.67
Zoe Stein
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
5:48.17
Christine Lee
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
5:53.82
Carissa ` Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
6:02.50
Clare Choi
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
6:07.70
Marissa Sansalone
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
6:30.60
6:08.36
Julie Bohemier
Stouffville - Stouffville
6:18.17
6:08.46
Jessica Chan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
6:13.42
Alexandria Michelini
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
6:14.85
Claudia Guarrasi
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
6:15.14
Charlotte Hewgill
King City - King City
NT
6:21.64
Sara Omer
Middlefield - Markham
NT
6:24.34
Andrea Tau
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
6:34.38
Ashwini Selevakumar
Middlefield - Markham
NT
6:38.72
Joelle Lee
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
6:38.89
Stephanie Henriques
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
6:39.59
Brianna Nicholson
Bur Oak S.S.
7:10.00
6:39.94
Monica Shah
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
6:49.03
Amy Huang
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
6:51.32
Veronica Sathiamoorthy
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
7:38.53
Josephine Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
5:57.38
DNS
Dana Fairbarn
Bill Crother - Unionville
5:35.00
DNS
Allison Tang
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Nicole Fiorini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
6:01.64
DNS
Meagan Oxley
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 24 May 2010 7:59:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en