Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2007
May 8, 2007 to May 9, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (336.35 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
Records
ROPSSAA
4:53.00
1998
Christina Malette
TLK
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Chloe Conlon
Notre Dame H S
4:50.00
4:55.88
10
Sarah Crammer-Byng
Loyola C S S
NT
5:12.15
8
Vanessa Treasure
The Woodlands S S
4:55.00
5:12.91
6
Melissa Jung
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
5:35.00
5:25.77
5
Julie Sheppard
Mayfield S S
5:29.58
5:25.86
4
Kate Ellis
Cawthra Park S S
5:30.00
5:30.86
3
Kendra Cooper
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
5:15.00
5:37.93
2
Katie Strmec
The Humberview S
6:05.00
5:38.13
1
Meagan Sheahan
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
5:55.00
5:46.75
Isabella Cina
Mentor College
5:45.00
5:50.92
Ariel Di Iulio
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
5:30.00
5:53.00
Julianne Wood
Mentor College
6:08.00
5:59.95
Hannah Losch
Applewood Hts S S
6:20.00
6:01.40
Megan Matheson
Applewood Hts S S
6:30.00
6:01.57
Dominique Dulba
St. Martin H S
6:25.00
6:01.62
Agnieska Powichrowska
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
NT
6:01.76
Laura Krause
Cawthra Park S S
6:10.58
6:05.02
Neer Sirohi
John Fraser S S
6:25.00
6:05.12
Natasha Fenn
Glenforest S S
NT
6:05.77
Esther Nam
John Fraser S S
6:30.00
6:08.50
Catherine Ling
Iona C S S
05.57
6:09.23
Brianne Westland
Cawthra Park S S
6:20.00
6:09.43
Nicole D'mello
Fr. Michael Goetz
NT
6:09.50
Nafeeza Khanoo
Erindale S S
6:20.00
6:11.26
Sarah Vaselenak
The Humberview S
6:30.00
6:12.48
Camille Tan
Glenforest S S
06.31
6:16.71
Ania Prelich
St. Martin H S
06.25
6:19.00
Kellie O'Dwyer
Bramalea S S
NT
6:23.91
Doreen Abraham
Brampton Christian
6:45.00
6:25.71
Brittany Pepper
Heart Lake S S
05.59
6:27.29
Julene Disanto
St. Joan of Arc CSS
5:34.00
6:29.63
Sabrina Schumaker
Erindale S S
6:20.00
6:37.69
Sherry Patel
Port Credit S S
6:23.40
6:39.11
Briar Elliot
Heart Lake S S
NT
6:40.65
Wenhan Chen
John Fraser S S
6:33.00
6:41.56
Kira Youngblut
Port Credit S S
6:12.00
6:45.55
Zunaira Asif
John Fraser S S
NT
7:29.17
Vira Pilshchuck
Philip Pocock S S
NT
DNS
Kali Nesbitt
Port Credit S S
6:12.00
DNS
Olivia King
Mentor College
NT
DNS
Mariah Wilkinson
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
NT
DNS
Victoria Wilhelm
The Humberview S
6:40.00
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 1:08:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en