Meet Info
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Isabelle Caruana
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
NT
08.18
-0.0
Janelle Ellis
St. Edmund Campion
08.50
08.32
-0.0
Stella Dada
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.45
08.39
-0.0
Lisa Iyamu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.54
08.39
-0.0
Vivian Ng
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
08.41
-0.0
Rachel Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.59
08.51
-0.0
Giselle Hinds
St. Joseph - Mississauga
08.71
08.61
-0.0
Delove Henry
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.62
08.63
-0.0
Sabrina Valerie
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
08.67
-0.0
Kalisha Brown
St. Edmund Campion
08.30
08.75
-0.0
Shauntia Pierre-Thompson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
08.68
08.78
-0.0
Tjai Henry
St. Edmund Campion
08.30
08.83
-0.0
Raven Laidford
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.89
08.93
-0.0
Inez Wirawan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
08.83
08.95
-0.0
Dominique Mitchell-douglas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.22
09.02
-0.0
Iris Yeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.08
-0.0
Canissa Oh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.19
-0.0
Sierra Superville
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
09.26
09.19
-0.0
Christine Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.22
-0.0
Kira Checkley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
09.32
09.24
-0.0
Aliz Paczok
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
09.33
-0.0
Frances Quitlong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
09.45
09.40
-0.0
Helya Baharikashani
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
09.44
-0.0
Gretl Chan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.54
-0.0
Taylor Khan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
09.56
-0.0
Stefania Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
09.48
09.56
-0.0
Tatiana De Franco
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
09.77
09.58
-0.0
Nelani Paramanantharajah
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
09.81
-0.0
Carmen Chiu
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
09.89
-0.0
Alexia Petinarelis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
10.07
-0.0
Selina Volpentesta
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
09.50
DNS
-0.0
Denisha James
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.90
DNS
-0.0
Nala Chambers-alexander
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.82
DNS
-0.0
Sasha Gudkov
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Osas Agho
St. Edmund Campion
08.60
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Isabelle Caruana
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
08.18
08.12
-0.0
10
Stella Dada
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.39
08.33
-0.0
8
Janelle Ellis
St. Edmund Campion
08.32
08.46
-0.0
6
Rachel Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.51
08.46
-0.0
5
Vivian Ng
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
08.41
08.48
-0.0
4
Lisa Iyamu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.39
08.51
-0.0
3
Giselle Hinds
St. Joseph - Mississauga
08.61
08.57
-0.0
2
Tjai Henry
St. Edmund Campion
08.83
08.58
-0.0
1
Sabrina Valerie
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
08.67
08.60
-0.0
Kalisha Brown
St. Edmund Campion
08.75
08.62
-0.0
Delove Henry
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.63
08.64
-0.0
Shauntia Pierre-Thompson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
08.78
08.71
-0.0
Inez Wirawan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
08.95
08.86
-0.0
Raven Laidford
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.93
08.88
-0.0
Iris Yeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
09.08
08.97
-0.0
Dominique Mitchell-douglas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
09.02
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Fri, 02 Mar 2018 21:54:42
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en