trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Sydonie MerrickFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.8808.00-0.0
Ivana AtemBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT08.06-0.0
Ewura Ekua SackeySt. Edmund Campion08.1008.07-0.0
Danielle WahrhaftigBill Crothers SS - Unionville08.1308.18-0.0
Mila PuseljicR.H. King Academy08.3408.19-0.0
Kayla EvansFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.0508.21-0.0
Tihana WilliamsAlbert Campbell - Agincourt08.1608.30-0.0
Patricia OchereNotre Dame - TorontoNT08.34-0.0
Mekayla Wilson-JohnsonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.2008.35-0.0
Shaneil LovellAlbert Campbell - Agincourt08.2008.36-0.0
Audrey NarineNotre Dame - TorontoNT08.42-0.0
Mya HastingsSt. Edmund Campion08.3008.47-0.0
Abigail MarfoMadonna - DownsviewNT08.60-0.0
Raven LaidfordFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.6008.62-0.0
Sairis GarciaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.76-0.0
Allison LewisFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.8408.82-0.0
Brianna NandramFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.7008.89-0.0
Kate SinclairNotre Dame - TorontoNT08.92-0.0
Shanice ErgasWexford CSA- Scarborough09.5008.93-0.0
Nadia NajaraliLoretto Abbey - Toronto08.9008.95-0.0
Lisa IyamuFather Henry Carr - RexdaleNT08.96-0.0
Nicole PatacsilNotre Dame - TorontoNT08.99-0.0
Tricia LoteNotre Dame - TorontoNT08.99-0.0
Kira CheckleyMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT09.00-0.0
Giselle TilosNotre Dame - TorontoNT09.15-0.0
R.J St. Martin-OsbourneFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.8009.17-0.0
Yvania CadoreJ. Cardinal McGuigan - TorontoNT09.35-0.0
Frances QuitlongFrancis Libermann- Scarborough09.2009.43-0.0
Alexandria CowansWexford CSA- Scarborough10.0009.43-0.0
Brittney AbapoJ. Cardinal McGuigan - TorontoNT09.48-0.0
Nicole MurphyNotre Dame - TorontoNT09.59-0.0
Kaye Joy Castro ReyesJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT09.64-0.0
Tahja Burnett-FfrenchWexford CSA- Scarborough10.0009.75-0.0
Janee GonsalvesJ. Cardinal McGuigan - TorontoNT10.15-0.0
Serena-Marie McKoyWexford CSA- Scarborough10.0010.52-0.0
Alice Irving-HughesWexford CSA- Scarborough10.0010.98-0.0
Jazmine OliverSt. Edmund Campion07.85DNS-0.0
Abigail HenryAlbert Campbell - Agincourt08.70DNS-0.0
Taylor T GraysonBendale - ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Marian M SolomonBendale - ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Claire ZaninLoretto Abbey - Toronto08.75DNS-0.0
Madeleine ZaninLoretto Abbey - Toronto08.75DNS-0.0
Chelsea AgyemangFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.88DNS-0.0
Nayla BrooksLoretto Abbey - Toronto08.60DNS-0.0
Jaedyn SmailFather John Redmond - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Megan RonaldsFather John Redmond - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Sophia JonesFather John Redmond - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Karah NowenskyFather John Redmond - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Rachel BrownFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.32DNS-0.0
Trinidy DeanWexford CSA- Scarborough10.00DNS-0.0
Sabrina ValeriLoretto Abbey - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Sydonie MerrickFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.0007.85-0.010
Ivana AtemBill Crothers SS - Unionville08.0607.95-0.08
Ewura Ekua SackeySt. Edmund Campion08.0708.09-0.06
Danielle WahrhaftigBill Crothers SS - Unionville08.1808.10-0.05
Tihana WilliamsAlbert Campbell - Agincourt08.3008.12-0.04
Mila PuseljicR.H. King Academy08.1908.16-0.03
Shaneil LovellAlbert Campbell - Agincourt08.3608.29-0.02
Patricia OchereNotre Dame - Toronto08.3408.29-0.01
Audrey NarineNotre Dame - Toronto08.4208.36-0.0
Abigail MarfoMadonna - Downsview08.6008.42-0.0
Mya HastingsSt. Edmund Campion08.4708.43-0.0
Sairis GarciaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.7608.61-0.0
Raven LaidfordFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.6208.74-0.0
Allison LewisFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.82DNS-0.0
Mekayla Wilson-JohnsonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.35DNS-0.0
Kayla EvansFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.21DNS-0.0
Last updated Fri, 01 Mar 2019 20:54:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.