Meet Info
Campion Invitational Track & Field
May 3, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Brandon Letts
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
10.88
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
11.16
Joshua Agyenim-Boateng
St. Edmund Campion
11.30
11.50
Benjamin Arhen
Bramalea Secondary School
11.30
11.58
Shemar Stuart
Bramalea Secondary School
11.80
11.66
Justin Maisuria
St. Edmund Campion
11.50
11.68
Jojoo Paintsil
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
11.74
Romar Thompson
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
11.40
11.78
Jordan Mabbott
Abbey Park - Oakville
NT
11.78
Rashid Archer
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
11.10
11.79
Brandon Gebka
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.50
11.80
Levi Smith
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
11.88
Jordan Nishimura
York Mills - North York
NT
11.89
Marques Mackenzie
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
11.93
Samuel Mensah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
11.95
Jared Hendricks-Polack
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
12.00
Christopher Gilfillian
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
12.03
Nicholas Mills
St. Edmund Campion
12.20
12.08
Troy Kerr
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
12.10
Moses Francis
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
12.13
Lamar Rudder
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
11.33
12.15
Samuel Johnson
St. Edmund Campion
12.40
12.16
Philip Mutumbo
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
12.21
Kenneth Miller
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
12.21
Elvin Thompson
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
12.23
Riley Webster
Mayfield - Brampton
12.00
12.27
Mylan Allen
Bramalea Secondary School
11.80
12.28
Devon Brooks
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
12.30
Chayton Allen
Bramalea Secondary School
11.80
12.30
Haris Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
12.32
Sean Michael Anderson
St. Edmund Campion
12.20
12.32
Greg Thung
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
12.20
12.34
Sebastian Bissainthe-Vandermee
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12.00
12.39
Joshua Hachey
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12.00
12.42
Aaron Almeida
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.50
12.42
Josiya Lowe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12.80
12.42
Damian Reid
St. Edmund Campion
12.30
12.46
Nicholas Baker
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
12.56
Elijah Tyrell
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
12.61
Noah Gordon
St. Edmund Campion
12.50
12.64
Josie Fraser
York Mills - North York
NT
12.64
Shane Straughn
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.21
12.67
Myron A Ling
John Fraser - Mississauga
13.00
12.70
Elijah Ampratwum
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
12.70
Jayzelle Abellanosa
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
12.71
Marlon Rohoman
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
12.73
Taiwo Adegboyega
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
12.79
Thomas Vieyra
St. Edmund Campion
12.25
12.79
Roland Riches
St. Joseph - Mississauga
12.00
12.81
James A Bao
John Fraser - Mississauga
13.50
12.85
Eddie Nicks
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.30
12.85
Sukhbir Dhillon
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
13.00
12.89
Halton Quach
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
12.94
Gerald Sales
York Mills - North York
NT
12.98
Edwardo Chavez
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
13.00
12.99
Shamar Green
Bramalea Secondary School
12.00
13.01
Leszique Brown
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.89
13.05
Darrel Asare
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
13.10
Sheldon Handy
Meadowvale - Mississauga
12.00
13.14
Charles Binks-Collier
Mentor College - Mississauga
12.80
13.14
Virkiran Gill
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
14.00
13.15
Daniel Xing
York Mills - North York
NT
13.17
Michael Galati
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
13.18
Adrian Gyimah
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
13.24
Ricardo Wellesley
Bramalea Secondary School
12.50
13.26
Coleman McNevin
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
12.90
13.30
David Asare
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
13.31
Matthew Faccioni
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
13.50
13.33
Anuj A Garcha
Mississauga - Mississauga
13.00
13.48
Jose Power
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
12.50
13.50
Richard Moss
Mentor College - Mississauga
12.80
13.60
Thom Presume
Bramalea Secondary School
12.00
13.65
Tyler May
Mayfield - Brampton
25.00
13.73
Abhinav A Vellaparambil
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
13:00.00
13.81
Caleb Martey
Bramalea Secondary School
11.80
14.03
Steven Lav
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
14.10
Khizar Ali
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
14.16
Brandon B Bevett
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
13:00.00
14.54
Mark Macayan
St. Joseph - Mississauga
14.00
14.76
Elijah Annoh-Waithe
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
NT
15.02
Ryan R Drennan
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
13:00.00
15.12
Jim Vlachos
Abbey Park - Oakville
NT
15.38
Victor Castro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
14.00
15.64
Sean Grecco
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
12.76
DNS
Malik Martin
Bramalea Secondary School
12.00
DNS
Latrell Brown
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
DNS
Rahim R Rashidi
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
14:00.00
DNS
Elijah Hunter
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
13.00
DNS
Demoy King
Bramalea Secondary School
11.50
DNS
Antonios Ninos
Clarkson - Mississauga
12.00
DNS
Ryan Maharaj
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
David Bonner
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
DNS
Kendal Burton
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
DNS
Jordan Acheampong
Bramalea Secondary School
11.50
DNS
Ishioma Odili
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Taijean Moodie
St. Edmund Campion
12.00
DNS
Noel Hewitt
St. Edmund Campion
11.60
DNS
Jahmessiah Edwards
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
DNS
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
c
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2016 11:39:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en