Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jordayne Henry-Morrison
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
12.01
11.16
Keysean Powell
St. Edmund Campion
10.90
11.58
Chris Osei-Kusi
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
11.80
11.58
Jahmessiah Edwards
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
12.02
11.61
Regan Botang
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
11.88
11.71
Andrew Stewart
St. Augustine - Brampton
11.90
11.78
DeMari Grant
St. Edmund Campion
11.80
11.83
Marceau Jovin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
11.50
12.05
Jerome Green
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
12.08
12.08
Ralph Adedeji
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.14
Romar Thompson
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
11.90
12.18
Christopher Thorpe
St. Edmund Campion
NT
12.21
Elvin Thompson
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
11.60
12.27
Devon Brooks
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
11.60
12.32
Denzel Brown
St. Edmund Campion
11.80
12.32
Eddie Nicks
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.80
12.49
Samuel Mensah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
11.80
12.60
Nick Ojimadu
St. Martin's - Mississauga
12.00
12.75
Bryan Medwin
St. Martin's - Mississauga
12.00
12.77
Sebastian Bissainthe-Vandermee
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12.10
12.95
John-Paul Lecanda
St. Martin's - Mississauga
12.00
13.03
Isaiah Famurewa
St. Martin's - Mississauga
12.00
13.15
Enoch Addo
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
12.90
13.18
Nick Franco
St. Martin's - Mississauga
12.00
13.38
Joseph Lek
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
13.00
14.76
Damari Grant
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
12.27
DNS
Isaish Wiggan
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
13.00
DNS
Ty-Vari Taylor-Morgan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12.00
DNS
Joshua Agyenim-Boateng
St. Edmund Campion
11.40
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jordayne Henry-Morrison
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
11.16
11.01
Keysean Powell
St. Edmund Campion
11.58
11.33
Chris Osei-Kusi
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
11.58
11.47
Jahmessiah Edwards
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
11.61
11.52
Regan Botang
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
11.71
11.53
Marceau Jovin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
12.05
11.70
DeMari Grant
St. Edmund Campion
11.83
11.92
Andrew Stewart
St. Augustine - Brampton
11.78
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 05 May 2016 19:55:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en