trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Ariana CabezasFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.8807.98-0.0
Grace TitusNotre Dame - TorontoNT08.17-0.0
Zayna Fray-SamuelFather Henry Carr - RexdaleNT08.35-0.0
Adae ThomasFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.2408.50-0.0
Raveena UppalBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT08.65-0.0
Gloria OsasuyiSt. Basil The Great CollegeNT08.67-0.0
Chloe ZaraskaFather John Redmond - TorontoNT08.70-0.0
Kymora Keane-DawesFather Henry Carr - RexdaleNT08.71-0.0
Raine GarrellBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT08.71-0.0
Alexeya MorrisAlbert Campbell - Agincourt08.2508.74-0.0
Jolie So-PatawaranFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.6008.77-0.0
Rachel Sherman - WitamBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT08.87-0.0
Shantae WynnAlbert Campbell - Agincourt08.6008.93-0.0
Isabelle AzulayNotre Dame - TorontoNT08.99-0.0
Raheemat BelloSt. Basil The Great CollegeNT09.10-0.0
Sarah-Jane MoxamAlbert Campbell - Agincourt08.3009.14-0.0
Robyn AunarioFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT09.15-0.0
Catherine ChanFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT09.15-0.0
Jerusalem NickieFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.7009.18-0.0
Katrina NoenchenSacred Heart - NewmarketNT09.19-0.0
Ellen McGivernNotre Dame - TorontoNT09.21-0.0
Shane AngcoFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT09.31-0.0
Sophia GriffinNotre Dame - TorontoNT09.52-0.0
Jada SalamillasLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT10.27-0.0
Chioma AjokuWexford CSA- Scarborough10.0010.51-0.0
Michelle TutanesLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT10.72-0.0
Lucia KollNotre Dame - TorontoNT11.00-0.0
Kataya ClarkeSt. Edmund Campion08.00DNS-0.0
Allyah DickieWexford CSA- Scarborough10.50DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Ariana CabezasFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.9807.91-0.010
Zayna Fray-SamuelFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.3508.10-0.08
Grace TitusNotre Dame - Toronto08.1708.11-0.06
Adae ThomasFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.5008.51-0.05
Alexeya MorrisAlbert Campbell - Agincourt08.7408.63-0.04
Raine GarrellBill Crothers SS - Unionville08.7108.64-0.03
Kymora Keane-DawesFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.7108.67-0.02
Gloria OsasuyiSt. Basil The Great College08.6708.71-0.01
Raveena UppalBill Crothers SS - Unionville08.6508.75-0.0
Chloe ZaraskaFather John Redmond - Toronto08.7008.79-0.0
Rachel Sherman - WitamBill Crothers SS - Unionville08.8708.82-0.0
Jolie So-PatawaranFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.7708.92-0.0
Isabelle AzulayNotre Dame - Toronto08.9908.92-0.0
Shantae WynnAlbert Campbell - Agincourt08.9308.98-0.0
Sarah-Jane MoxamAlbert Campbell - Agincourt09.1409.09-0.0
Raheemat BelloSt. Basil The Great College09.10DNS-0.0
Last updated Fri, 01 Mar 2019 20:54:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.