trackdatabase.com logo







Novice Boys 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Nathan DennySt. Edmund Campion07.5007.58-0.0
Nathan ReidSt. Michael's College School-NT07.60-0.0
Nathan TiuMother Teresa - Scarborough07.4807.69-0.0
Ebu EzebunwaChaminade College - TorontoNT07.73-0.0
Declan McNeilSt. Edmund Campion07.6007.76-0.0
Elisha CooperFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.7407.76-0.0
Aiden Cowell-MillerSt. Edmund Campion07.7007.81-0.0
Ethan Chandra-HausainFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.5907.83-0.0
Edison HeSt. Michael's College School-NT07.84-0.0
Aldrin ParagasNeil McNeil - Toronto08.0007.91-0.0
Veife IkokideFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.4807.93-0.0
Jaylen JohnsonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.5507.96-0.0
William ForhanSacred Heart - NewmarketNT07.97-0.0
Mickel AllenSt. Basil The Great CollegeNT08.06-0.0
Gerrad Ayi-BonteSt. Basil The Great CollegeNT08.09-0.0
Matthew IngFather John Redmond - Toronto08.1808.18-0.0
Erhomomenyerei IroriterayeFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.4408.20-0.0
Caleb LaiSt. Michael's College School-NT08.25-0.0
Taofeeq SumbadeC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNT08.29-0.0
Karl PastoleroNeil McNeil - Toronto08.4708.36-0.0
Jelani Shallow - Jean - BapFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.0808.38-0.0
Jalen Amankwaa-GeorgeFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.8808.39-0.0
Abu Isaac-SquireSt. Edmund Campion07.8508.40-0.0
Jevaughn Stewart-HindsFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.1208.42-0.0
Thomas MarconSt. Michael's College School-NT08.47-0.0
Thomas Wells-RichardsNeil McNeil - Toronto07.9908.53-0.0
Marqus Mc LeanChaminade College - TorontoNT08.59-0.0
Brandon PhillipChaminade College - TorontoNT08.62-0.0
Julian BenkoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.8408.63-0.0
Remy AdamsNeil McNeil - TorontoNT08.80-0.0
Noah MendozaChaminade College - TorontoNT08.87-0.0
Rye IlisanMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT09.23-0.0
Izmael I BrutusBendale - ScarboroughNT09.80-0.0
Kodi K LanguilleBendale - ScarboroughNT10.21-0.0
Yeshua ObandoSt. Edmund Campion08.10DNS-0.0
Jaego Anthony-ManillaSt. Edmund Campion07.70DNS-0.0
Romell R BrownBendale - ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Trayshawn FrancisFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.99DNS-0.0
Nicholas WhiteFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.94DNS-0.0
Jason UsuomonSt. Edmund Campion07.80DNS-0.0
Eric JodoinFather John Redmond - Toronto08.71DNS-0.0
Evan LarawayFather John Redmond - Toronto08.69DNS-0.0
Kevin CheungFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Nathan TiuMother Teresa - Scarborough07.6907.50-0.010
Nathan ReidSt. Michael's College School-07.6007.52-0.08
Nathan DennySt. Edmund Campion07.5807.53-0.06
Ebu EzebunwaChaminade College - Toronto07.7307.56-0.05
Elisha CooperFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.7607.70-0.04
Aldrin ParagasNeil McNeil - Toronto07.9107.80-0.03
Edison HeSt. Michael's College School-07.8407.80-0.02
Ethan Chandra-HausainFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.8307.82-0.01
Aiden Cowell-MillerSt. Edmund Campion07.8107.83-0.0
Declan McNeilSt. Edmund Campion07.7607.87-0.0
Veife IkokideFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.9307.92-0.0
Mickel AllenSt. Basil The Great College08.0607.94-0.0
Gerrad Ayi-BonteSt. Basil The Great College08.0907.95-0.0
William ForhanSacred Heart - Newmarket07.9707.99-0.0
Jaylen JohnsonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.9608.02-0.0
Matthew IngFather John Redmond - Toronto08.18DNS-0.0
Last updated Fri, 01 Mar 2019 20:54:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.