Meet Info
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kataya Clarke
St. Edmund Campion
08.15
08.13
-0.0
Zayna Fray-Samuel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.24
08.28
-0.0
Ashleigh Brown
St. Edmund Campion
08.70
08.57
-0.0
Elaina Kischuk
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
08.55
08.66
-0.0
Madison Maia
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
08.82
08.68
-0.0
Micaela Bagnasco
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
08.71
-0.0
Ashlee Senior
St. Edmund Campion
08.70
08.83
-0.0
Renae Ennin
St. Edmund Campion
08.90
08.89
-0.0
Jolie K So-Patawaran
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.77
08.91
-0.0
Adae Thomas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
NT
08.93
-0.0
Antonette Samuels
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
09.14
08.97
-0.0
Catherine Chan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
09.00
08.98
-0.0
Jasmine Matias
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
09.07
09.05
-0.0
Sole S Scott
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
09.13
09.08
-0.0
Kymora Keane-dawes
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.84
09.10
-0.0
Ciara Romano
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
09.34
-0.0
Raven Boretski
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
09.24
09.35
-0.0
Destiny I Mushikori
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
09.47
09.37
-0.0
Lexi Hypolite
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
09.60
-0.0
Blessing Mauppa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
09.56
09.62
-0.0
Nana Temah-Sackeyaidoo
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
09.69
-0.0
Monina Sequina
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
09.80
-0.0
Alexa Amelio
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
10.00
09.95
-0.0
Amanda Johnson
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
09.97
-0.0
Shani Phillip
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
09.24
10.44
-0.0
Katie Coyac
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
11.99
12.16
-0.0
Arianna Lee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
08.50
DNS
-0.0
Arora Johnson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Emily Kolpin
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kate Dasanayaka
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
09.93
DNS
-0.0
Morgan Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.90
DNS
-0.0
Chantelle Tom-Ying
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Kataya Clarke
St. Edmund Campion
08.13
08.06
-0.0
10
Zayna Fray-Samuel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.28
08.10
-0.0
8
Ashleigh Brown
St. Edmund Campion
08.57
08.55
-0.0
6
Elaina Kischuk
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
08.66
08.59
-0.0
5
Micaela Bagnasco
James Cardinal McGuigan
08.71
08.67
-0.0
4
Madison Maia
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
08.68
08.73
-0.0
3
Jolie K So-Patawaran
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.91
08.73
-0.0
2
Adae Thomas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.93
08.75
-0.0
1
Ashlee Senior
St. Edmund Campion
08.83
08.77
-0.0
Catherine Chan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.98
08.83
-0.0
Antonette Samuels
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.97
08.91
-0.0
Kymora Keane-dawes
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
09.10
09.01
-0.0
Renae Ennin
St. Edmund Campion
08.89
09.06
-0.0
Jasmine Matias
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
09.05
09.16
-0.0
Sole S Scott
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
09.08
09.21
-0.0
Ciara Romano
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
09.34
09.27
-0.0
c
Last updated Fri, 02 Mar 2018 21:54:42
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en