Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Champio
May 11, 2017 to May 12, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Emmanuel Akingbola
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
6.46
10
Ryan O'Donnell
York Mills - North York
ND
6.13
8
Roodensley Saval
Newtonbrook - North York
ND
6.06
6
Shemar Allen-Barnum
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
5.95
5
Andrew Lee
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
5.87
4
Randy Pyne
George S. Henry
ND
5.83
2.50
Diyn Ali
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
ND
5.83
2.50
Robert Antwi
Newtonbrook - North York
ND
5.80
1
Daniel Long
York Mills - North York
ND
5.77
Fayaz Fazli
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
5.69
Ansun Feng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
5.41
Benjamin He
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
5.38
Nathan Kerr
John Polanyi CI-North York
5.27
5.33
Eden Tran
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
5.24
James Lin
York Mills - North York
ND
5.22
Thanosan Balakumar
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
ND
5.22
Kymani Lewis
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
5.21
Sanjeev Rajah
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4.84
5.16
Yathusan Yogarajah
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
5.11
Majid Hojjatian
A. Y. Jackson - North York
ND
5.03
Kabilan Thasarathan
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
4.96
Tristan Windfield-Hicks
Earl Haig - North York
ND
4.93
Daniel Dudziak
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
ND
4.85
Avinash Rajendra
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
4.76
Kadir Otag
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
4.73
Bobby Tang
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
4.70
John Pulido
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
ND
4.62
Luke Kim
Earl Haig - North York
ND
4.61
Adam Christensen
A. Y. Jackson - North York
ND
4.45
Kevin Azmi
A. Y. Jackson - North York
ND
4.44
Sunny Chen
Earl Haig - North York
ND
4.31
Harrishan Rajakumar
A. Y. Jackson - North York
ND
4.26
Apiram Rajalingam
Bendale - Scarborough
ND
4.18
Alpay Tayyar
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
ND
3.22
Devon Railey-Wellington
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Jaiden Anderson
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
FOUL
Jonathan Charles
Don Mills - North York
ND
FOUL
Brian Tung
Don Mills - North York
ND
FOUL
Shemal Lewis
Don Mills - North York
ND
FOUL
Anand Sagar
George S. Henry
ND
FOUL
Norris Gumbs
West Hill - West Hill
ND
FOUL
Samuel Desir
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Jordan Williams
York Mills - North York
ND
FOUL
c
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2017 16:13:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en