Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Emy Otoh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
6.52
10
Joshua McCarroll
Maple - Maple
ND
6.23
8
Alan Wrya
Markham - Markham
ND
6.19
6
James Williamson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
6.18
5
Tim Sirisombath
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
6.08
4
Marlon Moulton
Maple - Maple
5.58
5.98
3
George Harper
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
5.88
2
Mishel Schwartz
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
5.80
1
Jayden Coke
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
5.77
Ife Bode-Akinboye
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
5.73
Waleed Irfan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
5.69
Jacob Fraser
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
5.68
Ahillan Ilangko
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
5.61
Arushan Jebaranjan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
5.57
Nathaniel Bramwell
Maple - Maple
4.87
5.54
Miken Bhavsar
Maple - Maple
ND
5.41
Mudassar Joyia
Maple - Maple
5.54
5.39
Jackie Liu
Bur Oak S.S.
4.57
5.25
Raiden Gittens
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
5.20
Jacky Le
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
5.18
Halston Dryden
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
ND
5.10
Anthony Lai
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
5.07
Christian Goodison
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.95
Frankline George
Middlefield - Markham
ND
4.72
Noah Cepelak
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.71
Akkash A Amalarajah
St. Augustine - Markham
ND
4.71
Michael Savage
Vaughan - Thornhill
ND
4.68
Nick Kokkoros
Markham - Markham
ND
4.68
Ragul Thanabalasingam
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
4.67
Rayan Alameddine
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
4.63
Justin Velasco
St. Augustine - Markham
ND
4.61
Michael Dyer
Middlefield - Markham
ND
4.58
Jeffarson James
Middlefield - Markham
ND
4.35
Sam Len
Westmount - Thornhill
ND
4.28
Josh Zwiebel
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
4.24
David Blom
Aurora High School
ND
4.02
Jonathon Fauchon
Keswick - Keswick
ND
4.01
Jordan Juravsky
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
3.95
Daniel Laurenza
Vaughan - Thornhill
ND
3.33
Peter Kokkoros
Markham - Markham
ND
3.24
Dazwaine Channer
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
FOUL
Tysheen Reid
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
FOUL
Christian Sirizzotti
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
FOUL
Shyon Zadeh
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
FOUL
Elias Boussoulas
St. Augustine - Markham
ND
FOUL
Tevin Hascheck
Keswick - Keswick
ND
FOUL
Ben Partridge
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
FOUL
Matthew Young
St. Augustine - Markham
ND
FOUL
Jordan Wheatle
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
FOUL
George Jiang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Maximilian Ferrari
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Zaigham Mohamed
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
DNS
Noah Bailey
St. Augustine - Markham
ND
DNS
Ryan Longhurst
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Ken Tsororos
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Anthony` Griffiths
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Sungjun Jeon
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
DNS
Nicholas Sever
Aurora High School
ND
DNS
Dolapo Olabintan
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
ND
DNS
Augusto Lopez
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
DNS
Ethan Atzenwiler
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Daniel Goffman
Vaughan - Thornhill
ND
DNS
Shaun Morgan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Seyon Sriharan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
DNS
Anthony Lenti
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
ND
DNS
Craig Gonsalves
St. Brother Andre
ND
DNS
Mohamedarif Sharrif
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Justin Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
DNS
Preston Fong
Markville - Markham
ND
DNS
Avani Ramoutar
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
DNS
Ben Rocheleau
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNS
Nathan Wilson
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNS
Joseph Neeson
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNS
Rayyan Al-Kadri
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
DNS
James Kim
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
DNS
Connor Mahoney
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
DNS
David Duong
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
DNS
Edimar Pascua
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNS
Wajeeh Haider
Middlefield - Markham
ND
DNS
Graham Travers
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
DNS
Dylan Sinclair
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
DNS
Nathan Henry
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
DNS
Kaleel Williams
St. Brother Andre
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en