Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 18, 2023 to May 19, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jordan Saville
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
ND
6.56
10
Navin Sureshwaran
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
ND
6.52
8
Tyler Robertson
Ajax High School
ND
6.28
6
Marcus Baugh
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
6.13
6.22
5
Elijah Rose
Ajax High School
ND
6.16
4
Queston Reynolds
O'Neill C.V.I.
ND
6.10
3
Micah Ennis
Clarington Central- Clarington
ND
6.05
2
Isaiah Robinson
Sinclair - Whitby
5.88
5.94
1
Janoy Jenkins
O'Neill C.V.I.
ND
5.89
Johann Shepherd
Ajax High School
ND
5.82
Zakai Gittens-James
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
ND
5.80
Kmani Bute
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
5.79
Tremaine Ross
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
ND
5.75
Benimarc Kouassi
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
5.70
Kenon Smith
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
ND
5.61
Darnell Thomas
O'Neill C.V.I.
ND
5.56
Maxwell McFarlane
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
ND
5.50
Alexander Hao
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
ND
5.44
Bryan Alexander
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
ND
5.41
Kamsi Ntuko
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
5.31
5.32
Ray Viray
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
ND
5.31
Jonah J MacDonald
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
5.35
5.29
Ethan Gonsalves
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
ND
5.28
Roman Douglass
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
ND
5.26
Aidan Wagle
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
ND
5.20
Shawn Ramazani
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
5.16
Antonio Mukeba
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
5.16
Aiden Bodnarchuk
Sinclair - Whitby
4.23
5.12
Demari Constable
Ajax High School
ND
5.05
Jeremy Agoncillo
St. Mary - Pickering
5.10
5.03
Kyle Walters
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
ND
5.02
Aiden Choo
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
ND
5.01
Matthew Austin
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
ND
4.99
David Kabwika
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
ND
4.98
Eric Lee
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
ND
4.98
Sean Francis-Gibson
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
4.97
Emmanuel Adelanwa
Holy Trinity - Courtice
ND
4.97
Cameron Richardson
Holy Trinity - Courtice
4.64
4.91
Daniel King
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
ND
4.88
Omari McCormack
O'Neill C.V.I.
ND
4.87
Haadhi Faizal
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
ND
4.82
Reyshawn Codner
O'Neill C.V.I.
ND
4.80
Alex Ozturnayan
Pine Ridge - Pickering
ND
4.74
Aiden Haire
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
ND
4.73
Marcellus Remani
All Saints - Whitby
ND
4.72
Aarib Rehman
O'Neill C.V.I.
ND
4.66
Cameron Baksh
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
ND
4.63
Dylan Butt
Holy Trinity - Courtice
4.92
4.58
Gage Mason
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
ND
4.54
Donell Gero-Jones
Eastdale - Oshawa
ND
4.18
Brandon Wheadon
Eastdale - Oshawa
ND
4.09
Ethan Hicks
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
ND
3.46
Damon Edwards-Madden
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
ND
DNS
Luke King
Brooklin - Brooklin
ND
DNS
Emmanuel Obaseki
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
ND
DNS
Antonio Zitona
All Saints - Whitby
ND
DNS
Marquez Da Silva
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
ND
DNS
Oluwaferanmi Odunaiya
St. Mary - Pickering
ND
DNS
Emmanuel George
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
ND
DNS
Elijah Brown
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
ND
DNS
Val Rinaldi
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
ND
DNS
Jordan Bompindji
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
DNS
Michael Williams
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
DNS
Kaishawn Savory
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
DNS
Osagie Asemota
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 19 May 2023 15:59:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en