Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 19, 2022 to May 20, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Records
YRAA
6.75m
May 20, 2022
Arman Shahzadeh
RGSS - Richmond
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Arman Shahzadeh
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
ND
6.75
10
King Joseph Iii Alleyne
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
ND
6.43
8
Daniel Bon
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
6.10
6
Arujan Navaneethan
Middlefield - Markham
ND
5.96
5
Nicholas D'Elia
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
5.92
4
Malcolm Smith Robson
Markham - Markham
ND
5.88
3
Joshua Halicki-Porter
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
ND
5.84
2
Daniel Gao
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
5.75
1
Marcus Greaves
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
ND
5.70
Thirushan Thirumayuran
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
5.65
Matthew Liaw
Bill Hogarth - Markham
ND
5.48
Matias Lima
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
5.46
Cameron Nemeth
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
5.42
Ethan Lo
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
ND
5.39
Liam Albertyne
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
5.36
Brandon Gelber
Westmount - Thornhill
ND
5.22
Claudio Qualizza
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
5.14
Collin Le
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
4.93
Kenneth Kong
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
4.91
Brandon Pao
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
4.90
Cole Stefanov
Tommy Douglas - Vaughan
ND
4.89
Thivaan Suntharraj
Middlefield - Markham
ND
4.71
Ethan Chan
Tommy Douglas - Vaughan
ND
4.71
Jerry Lin
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
4.70
Noah Gordon
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
4.65
Cole Banning
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.62
Aryan Dham
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
4.53
Kourosh Danaie
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
4.53
Jacky Huang
Middlefield - Markham
ND
4.53
Prosper Adjei-Yeboah
Tommy Douglas - Vaughan
ND
4.50
Stefano Aiello
Emily Carr - Vaughan
ND
4.46
Brayden Petersen
Bill Hogarth - Markham
ND
4.44
Alex Hazen
Markham - Markham
ND
4.37
Gaven Ren
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
ND
4.36
Aaron Searle
Westmount - Thornhill
ND
4.35
Jeffrey Chan
Bill Hogarth - Markham
ND
4.31
Mihi Parikh
Bill Hogarth - Markham
ND
4.27
Sani Iqbali
Aurora High School
ND
4.25
Min Kai Zhao
Maple - Maple
ND
4.25
Solomon Oluwole-Giwa
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
4.20
Patrick Nguyen
Maple - Maple
ND
4.16
Ashvin Kathirgamanathan
Tommy Douglas - Vaughan
ND
4.10
Colin Nguyen
Maple - Maple
ND
4.09
Ian Ung
Tommy Douglas - Vaughan
ND
4.07
Mahyar Khanmohammadi Totons
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
4.00
Nathan Chan
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
3.59
Aksha Pirabakkaran
Tommy Douglas - Vaughan
ND
2.96
Luke Duchek
Markham - Markham
ND
ND
Serge Ekzhanov
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
Sepand Kamranyrad
Aurora High School
ND
ND
Ryan Nuernberger
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
Aidan Clarke
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
ND
Lucas Javier
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
ND
Sam Wauchope
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
ND
Keshaun Clarke
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
ND
Alexandre Thompson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
ND
Brycen Millette
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
ND
Blake Kennedy
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
ND
Andy Kafkis
Tommy Douglas - Vaughan
ND
ND
Bardia Kamali
Tommy Douglas - Vaughan
ND
ND
Franklin Zhang
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
c
Last updated Sat, 21 May 2022 8:38:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en