Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2007
May 8, 2007 to May 9, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (336.35 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Kadeem Douglas
Heart Lake S S
ND
6.98
10
Jharyl Bowry
Brampton Christian
ND
6.79
8
Courtney Stephen
Turner-Fenton S S
ND
6.73
6
Ej Reyes
St. Augustine S S
ND
6.08
5
Dontae Richards-Kwok
The Woodlands S S
ND
6.04
4
Ryan Greco
St. Joseph S S
ND
6.03
3
Malcom Brickley
Port Credit S S
ND
5.81
2
Surab Khogiani
Streetsville S S
ND
5.77
1
Jamie Hunter
Harold M. Brathwaite Secondary
ND
5.73
Darnell Garrick
Iona C S S
ND
5.70
Paul Josiah
Central Peel S S
ND
5.59
Aidan Sykes
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
5.52
Raymond Evans
The Woodlands S S
ND
5.45
Justin Monteith
Mississauga Secondary School
ND
5.45
Fabian Fung
St. Augustine S S
ND
5.43
Travis Francis
St. Augustine S S
ND
5.41
Che Gibson
The Woodlands S S
ND
5.41
Jeremy Dasrat
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
5.40
Jhordan Graham
Heart Lake S S
ND
5.36
Andrew Henry
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
ND
5.36
Jason Downer
Heart Lake S S
ND
5.30
Tony Tran
Glenforest S S
ND
5.30
Kirkpatrick Robinson
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
ND
5.21
Jeff Hutchison
Fr. Michael Goetz
ND
5.17
Allen-White Jamal
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
ND
5.17
Boahen Jeff
Mississauga Secondary School
ND
5.17
Mathew Tasson
Robert F. Hall C S S
ND
5.12
Matthew Iamundo
St. Paul H S
ND
5.08
Rory O'Brien
Cawthra Park S S
ND
5.07
Vlad Goumbaridze
Philip Pocock S S
ND
5.04
Nima Ayatollahi
Philip Pocock S S
ND
FOUL
Mani Ayatollahi
Philip Pocock S S
ND
FOUL
Ben Chan
Meadowvale S S
ND
FOUL
Iskander Abubaker
Harold M. Brathwaite Secondary
ND
FOUL
Sony Bou
Clarkson S S
ND
ND
Stephen Del Duca
Robert F. Hall C S S
ND
ND
Michael Soltysiak
Loyola C S S
ND
ND
David Nguyen
Harold M. Brathwaite Secondary
ND
ND
David Hong
Meadowvale S S
ND
ND
Daniel Anim
St. Paul H S
ND
ND
Kyle Moore
St. Joseph S S
ND
ND
Gummy Santos
Harold M. Brathwaite Secondary
ND
ND
Tresian Mcgregor
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
ND
ND
Karim Khalil
Fr. Michael Goetz
ND
ND
Mike Pitts
Port Credit S S
ND
ND
Janssen Gallardo
Applewood Hts S S
ND
ND
Chadwick Germain
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
ND
DQ
Sean Lemon
Glenforest S S
ND
SCR
Jeremy Moseley
St. Marguerite d'Youville
ND
SCR
Mckenzie Odane
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
ND
SCR
Jonathon Nelson
St. Francis Xavier S S
ND
SCR
Robinson Akintade
Turner-Fenton S S
ND
SCR
David Nguyen
Clarkson S S
ND
SCR
Josh Frazer-James
Iona C S S
ND
SCR
Raye Hartman
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
ND
SCR
Henry Ngo
St. Joseph S S
ND
SCR
Nicholas Chau
Bronte College of Canada
ND
SCR
Adrian Armstrong
Meadowvale S S
ND
SCR
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 1:08:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en