Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Leanne Hollingworth
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4.51
4.85
10
Camille Mawugbe
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
4.80
8
Angela Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
4.74
6
Yasmeen Saboorizadeh
Aurora High School
4.48
4.72
5
Vivian Ng
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
4.69
4
Dianne Tanasuca
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
4.55
3
Rachel Wang
Bur Oak S.S.
4.15
4.54
2
Amanda Wilson
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
4.52
1
Danielle Ford
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.48
Victoria Khounborinh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
4.28
Crystal Zhou
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
4.22
Jessica Ewere
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
4.29
4.09
Angeline Laureta
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
ND
4.00
Ava Tunney
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
3.90
Marie Gamboa
Markville - Markham
ND
3.88
Amanda Feng
Keswick - Keswick
ND
3.83
Maja Ilijevska
Vaughan - Thornhill
ND
3.79
Amanda Odorico
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
3.74
Schanelle Wong
St. Augustine - Markham
ND
3.60
Kyra Jangin
Aurora High School
ND
3.56
Khalisa Bharmal
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.53
Ella Lim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
3.44
Michela Torchia
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
ND
3.18
Olivia Cranney
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
3.05
Briana Schultz
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
2.86
Daniela Bonanni
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
2.63
Tori Finch
Keswick - Keswick
ND
2.09
Shuwayne Brown
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Dhanya Watson
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
DNF
Julia Presutti
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
ND
DNF
Zarha Hussaini
Maple - Maple
ND
DNF
Clare Finlay
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
DNF
Tanesa Osbourne
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Pauline Kashtelyan
Aurora High School
ND
DNF
Sarah Pucciarelli
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
DNF
Tian Tian Li
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Tian Tian Li
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Abi Dombrovsky
Aurora High School
ND
DNF
Bridget Shepherd
St. Brother Andre
ND
DNF
Sara Ng
Vaughan - Thornhill
ND
DNF
Hirava Patel
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNF
Tian Tian Li
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Mary Acatrinei
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
DNF
Shannon McDowell
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
DNF
Valeriya Tolstineva
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Erica Lam
Vaughan - Thornhill
ND
DNF
Dorothy Perelman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
DNF
Sarah Herlick
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
DNF
Gabriella Finn
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
3.97
DNF
Sophia Wang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
3.30
DNF
Shuwayne Brown
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
3.89
DNF
Ola Animashaun
Aurora High School
ND
DNF
Alyssa Reaume
Aurora High School
ND
DNF
c
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en