Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Julia Wiercigroch
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.90
Tabietha Singh
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.70
14.00
Tanya Lyznyk
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
14.08
Synantee Sanderson
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.80
14.21
Shawnika Watt
St. Edmund Campion
13.00
14.22
Denay McLaughlin
St. Edmund Campion
13.90
14.50
Selena Skof
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
14.80
14.57
Taheelah Cameron
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
14.66
14.83
Sara Witecki
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
14.00
14.96
Kayona Lovelace
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
14.06
15.01
Kirsten Macleod
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
14.00
15.33
Lauren Faull
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.33
Aubrie Allen
Branksome Hall - Toronto
15.40
15.53
Alberta Boatey
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
14.78
15.57
Lauren McCann
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
13.60
15.60
Geia Zatanga
St. Martin's - Mississauga
13.75
15.72
Ashley McCrea
St. Michael C.S.S
26.00
15.75
Tea Venier
Branksome Hall - Toronto
16.50
16.24
Cassandra Nasturzio
St. Martin's - Mississauga
13.75
16.45
Mickaila Francis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
16.03
16.45
Fifi Karlsson
Branksome Hall - Toronto
16.00
17.09
Chelsea Giannico
St. Michael C.S.S
25.00
17.20
Jacqueline Amarato
Branksome Hall - Toronto
16.20
17.30
Isabelle Bredt
Branksome Hall - Toronto
16.10
17.33
Jenna Hewat
Branksome Hall - Toronto
16.80
17.51
Fiorenza Cugliari
St. Michael C.S.S
NT
18.28
Andrea Aguiar
St. Martin's - Mississauga
13.75
19.44
Kim Chigbo
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
15.70
DNF
Kloe Tambakis
Branksome Hall - Toronto
16.20
DNF
Tamoyah Morgan
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
14.00
DNS
Kaylia Keen
St. Edmund Campion
14.10
DNS
Hannah Duncanson
Branksome Hall - Toronto
15.90
DNS
Shayann Richards
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.54
DNS
Briana Montaque
St. Edmund Campion
14.20
DNS
Ivie John
St. Edmund Campion
13.80
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Tabietha Singh
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.00
13.50
Julia Wiercigroch
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
13.90
13.52
Tanya Lyznyk
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
14.08
13.95
Shawnika Watt
St. Edmund Campion
14.22
14.07
Selena Skof
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
14.57
14.54
Taheelah Cameron
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
14.83
14.77
Synantee Sanderson
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.21
DNS
Denay McLaughlin
St. Edmund Campion
14.50
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 05 May 2016 19:55:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en