Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2011 to May 17, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (134.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Alana Fortella
Milliken Mills H.S.
4.73
5.04
10
Monique Slowely
Markville - Markham
ND
4.77
8
Arnelle Collison
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
4.66
6
Samantha Yang
Unionville - Markham
ND
4.62
5
Olivia Bolender
Stouffville - Stouffville
4.62
4.56
4
Khadijah Valentine
Markham - Markham
ND
4.56
3
Brooklyn Agnoluzzi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
4.51
2
Mariah Madigan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
ND
4.47
1
Angel Phanthanourak
Bur Oak S.S.
4.35
4.27
Feaven Sahlle
Bur Oak S.S.
3.33
4.24
Alexandria LeBlanc
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4.21
4.22
Michelle Tang
Markham - Markham
ND
4.11
Sonia Cheung
Thornhill S.S Tigers
ND
4.10
Alexis DeLaTorre
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
4.08
Alexia Yang
Unionville - Markham
ND
4.03
Anthoula Bourolias
Markville - Markham
ND
4.03
Maggie Olszewski
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
3.85
3.95
Rodelle Caubayan
Markham - Markham
ND
3.89
Justine Davis
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
3.85
Doreen Appiah-Kubi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
3.81
Laeanne Riley
King City - King City
ND
3.79
Kaja C Williams
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
3.76
Maria-Audrey Chadili
Thornhill S.S Tigers
3.60
3.76
Melissa Roissl
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
ND
3.61
Svetlana Chouvalov
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
3.28
Melissa Luk
Unionville - Markham
ND
FOUL
Sarah Gregor
Thornhill S.S Tigers
ND
FOUL
Simone Olshonsky
Thornhill S.S Tigers
ND
FOUL
Jennifer Tang
King City - King City
ND
FOUL
Angelika Schulz
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNS
Shanelle Dudart
Thornlea - Thornhill
3.99
DNS
Asia Ruuhala
Thornhill S.S Tigers
ND
DNS
Dania Zargarian
Bur Oak S.S.
3.04
DNS
Adina Ellis
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
DNS
Patricia Palcu
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
ND
DNS
Sarah Mowder
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Toni Kritikos
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNS
Sharayah Palmer
Thornhill S.S Tigers
ND
DNS
Kimberley Yuen
Unionville - Markham
ND
DNS
Tamanna Bawa
Maple - Maple
ND
DNS
Alecia Doyley
Maple - Maple
ND
DNS
Jennifer Lam
Milliken Mills H.S.
ND
DNS
Liana Zeng
Bayview Secondary School
ND
DNS
Hridi Ridwa
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
DNS
Runor Agbaire
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNS
Priscilla Ho
King City - King City
ND
DNS
Alice Lan
King City - King City
ND
DNS
Ryda Eap
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
DNS
Shir Barzilay
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
DNS
Diana Korman
Thornhill S.S Tigers
ND
DNS
Lindsay Birbridger
Thornhill S.S Tigers
ND
DNS
Camille Chavez
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNS
Genevieve De Souza
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Amanda Defacendis
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
3.67
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 17 May 2011 18:09:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en