Meet Info
Durham Series #2
May 3, 2023 to May 4, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Janae Dawes
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
ND
5.51
10
Savahnna Gyasi-Nimako
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
4.79
5.35
8
Raeanne Jones
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
4.86
4.94
6
Aliya Sweeney
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
4.70
5
Zoe Galanter
Cobourg - Cobourg
ND
4.48
4
Alissa DiGiacinto
Brooklin - Brooklin
ND
4.42
3
Reese Whiteman
Brooklin - Brooklin
ND
4.39
2
Danielle D Diamond
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
ND
4.32
1
Ayah Akel
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
4.29
Leniyah Anderson
Ajax High School
ND
4.26
Pearl Publow
Brooklin - Brooklin
ND
4.26
Kate Donegan
Brooklin - Brooklin
4.00
4.23
Ella Luepann
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
4.15
Isabelle Crombie
Holy Trinity - Courtice
ND
4.11
Esther Kalu
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
ND
4.08
Empress Snagg
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
ND
4.00
Brianna Persue
Pine Ridge - Pickering
ND
3.98
Sarah Okonkwo
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
ND
3.94
Angel Bedzo-Smith
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
3.92
Isabel Okonkwo
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
ND
3.91
Savannah McLeod
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
ND
3.85
Maija Paspalis
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
3.84
Faith Brown
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
ND
3.82
A'mya Rawlins-Thomas
Ajax High School
ND
3.76
Adama Diallo
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
3.74
Julia Middleton
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
ND
3.72
Princess Kahliyah Snagg
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
ND
3.69
Ashlean Dallas
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
ND
3.68
Sara Abu Awad
Cobourg - Cobourg
ND
3.64
Abigail Majebi
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
3.58
Vanessa Alfaro
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
ND
3.51
Peyton Condon
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
ND
3.49
Vanessa Liu
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
3.49
Destiny Hypolite
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
3.48
Cora King
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
ND
3.47
Georgetta Bangala
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
3.43
Nicola Ocsenas
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
ND
3.37
Kenzie Macklin
Cobourg - Cobourg
ND
3.37
Prisha Fields
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
ND
2.97
Angelika Blencowe
All Saints - Whitby
ND
2.94
Calista Ramnarine
Holy Trinity - Courtice
ND
2.82
Shianne Vassell
Ajax High School
ND
2.67
Emma Turner
Uxbridge S S
ND
ND
Rianna Smuk
Toronto French School -Toronto
ND
ND
Marlene Parzonka
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
ND
ND
Leah Reynolds
Ajax High School
ND
ND
Zeleah Rose
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
ND
ND
Zenica Vicente
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
ND
ND
Jodiene Buchanan
Clarington Central- Clarington
ND
ND
Nikayla Savory
Pine Ridge - Pickering
ND
ND
Vanessa Vine
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
ND
ND
Cauvais Deane
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
ND
Maranda Wang
Cobourg - Cobourg
ND
ND
Leanna Kazamba
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
ND
Maggie Grove
Uxbridge S S
ND
ND
Jayla Sylvan
Ajax High School
ND
ND
Brooke McKenzie Duncan
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
ND
ND
Abinaya Selvaratnam
All Saints - Whitby
ND
ND
Shatika Maracle
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
ND
ND
Keanna McLean
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
ND
ND
Anastasija Stojanovski
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
ND
ND
Anjola Asubiojo
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
ND
ND
Savannah Blair
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
ND
ND
c
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2023 17:46:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en