Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Nnenna Ibe
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
13.20
12.98
Anna Obi
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.25
13.33
Kariah Lyttle
St. Edmund Campion
13.50
13.53
Shantae Haughton
St. Edmund Campion
13.90
13.68
Kalisha Brown
St. Edmund Campion
14.00
14.00
Alexis Knowles
St. Roch - Brampton
13.29
14.07
Desiree Downey
St. Edmund Campion
13.60
14.10
Onome Oyiborhoro
St. Roch - Brampton
14.42
14.18
Dhalia Bridge
St. Edmund Campion
14.20
14.21
Reannah Jay
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
14.90
14.22
Abbie Woolcock
St. Edmund Campion
14.30
14.36
Abigail Tutu
St. Edmund Campion
13.90
14.38
Melody Esokpunwu
St. Edmund Campion
14.00
14.42
Shian Grant
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.58
14.71
Olivia Morrone
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
14.73
Jasmine Bryce
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
14.74
Jade Brown
St. Roch - Brampton
14.00
14.79
Devonny Fearon
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
14.85
Christina Nguyen
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.93
Tatiana Junior
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.48
14.96
Angela Souza
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
15.08
Julia Karanfilov
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
15.17
Yahsairan Minto
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.65
15.19
Eternity Hervatin-Stanberry
St. Martin's - Mississauga
14.00
15.26
Debbie Miller
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.39
15.37
Jacqui Ye
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.38
Shela Went-Heath
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.39
15.50
D'Asia Francis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
15.80
15.53
Victoria Macerola
St. Martin's - Mississauga
14.00
15.54
McKenna Chambers
St. Roch - Brampton
15.40
15.55
Delveeniya Anton
St. Martin's - Mississauga
14.00
15.56
Andriene Murphy
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.68
Maggie O'Halloran
St. Martin's - Mississauga
14.00
15.73
Ani Marcus
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
15.86
Stephanie Zarb
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.40
15.89
Bengie Maxwell
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
14.00
15.89
Kendra Carson-Smith
St. Martin's - Mississauga
14.00
16.01
Isabella Malatesta
St. Michael C.S.S
NT
16.05
Samantha Arruda
St. Martin's - Mississauga
14.00
16.06
Ming Gilbert
Branksome Hall - Toronto
15.70
16.08
Jessica Vistica
St. Michael C.S.S
15.00
16.22
Shanice Jackson
St. Martin's - Mississauga
14.00
16.42
Ahed Zakaria
Branksome Hall - Toronto
17.00
16.43
Tiffany Phillips
St. Martin's - Mississauga
14.00
16.46
Makala Pitter
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
15.68
16.48
Alex Dineley
Branksome Hall - Toronto
17.20
16.72
Kathy Kim
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
16.93
Kayla Carson-Smith
St. Martin's - Mississauga
14.00
17.14
Sabree Thomas
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
12.80
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Nnenna Ibe
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
12.98
12.97
Anna Obi
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.33
13.20
Kariah Lyttle
St. Edmund Campion
13.53
13.48
Shantae Haughton
St. Edmund Campion
13.68
13.53
Onome Oyiborhoro
St. Roch - Brampton
14.18
13.58
Alexis Knowles
St. Roch - Brampton
14.07
13.80
Kalisha Brown
St. Edmund Campion
14.00
13.81
Desiree Downey
St. Edmund Campion
14.10
14.17
c
Last updated Thu, 05 May 2016 19:55:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en