Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 12, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jamar Nolan
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
11.70
12.21
10
James Wilson
Crescent School - Willowdale
12.55
12.36
8
Ben Fudge
Father John Redmond - Toronto
12.38
12.42
6
Hunter Price
Thousand Islands TISS
11.90
12.43
5
Sean Ali
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.44
4
Michael Bocale
Chaminade College - Toronto
12.40
12.45
3
Luke Durette
Father John Redmond - Toronto
12.15
12.46
2
Adreano La Rosa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.20
12.51
1
Jevon Papp
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
NT
12.66
Mohtashim Shakir
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.68
Noah Cabral
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
11.90
12.73
Keshawn Igbinosun
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
12.79
Cristin Ortega
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
12.83
Luca Curalli
Chaminade College - Toronto
12.35
12.83
Abraham Agyekum
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
12.85
Ethan Da Costa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.01
12.88
Lucas Mouzitchka
Upper Canada College - Toronto
12.50
12.91
Joshua Omagbemi-Igban
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.00
12.93
Colin O'Dwyer
Upper Canada College - Toronto
12.50
12.98
Bernie Chen
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
12.98
Vethushan Rakunath
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
13.07
Michael Wilson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
13.08
Karl K Mondonedo
Brebeuf - Willowdale
11.70
13.08
Gabriel Jabile
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
13.16
Adam DaSilva
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
13.19
Szymon Chlopowiec
Father John Redmond - Toronto
13.12
13.25
Samuel Olornfemi
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.80
13.38
Oscar Moran
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
13.38
Carl Breukelman Breukelman
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
13.48
Ewan Casaletto
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
13.53
Milos Jevtic
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
NT
13.60
Alex Bielski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
12.95
13.60
Ryan Anton
Father John Redmond - Toronto
13.14
13.66
Jordan Eng
Richview - Islington
NT
13.90
Shaun Robinson
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
13.96
Philemon Gyamfi
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.00
13.98
Erich Nunes
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
13.99
Toni Abaje-Ojo
Upper Canada College - Toronto
13.00
14.05
Nicolas Katsiochristos
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
14.11
David Gibbs
C. W. Jefferys - North York
14.00
14.23
Japinder Narula
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.26
Jason Bahn
C. W. Jefferys - North York
13.50
14.47
Arvin Gingoyon
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
14.66
Oneil Brown
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.00
14.92
Kooshin Ahmed
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
15.04
Drake Belanger-Polak
Upper Canada College - Toronto
13.00
15.37
Nathan Chen
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
15.66
Joel Boadi-Boateng
C. W. Jefferys - North York
14.00
15.81
c
Last updated Sat, 12 May 2018 20:54:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en