Meet Info
Porcupine Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athlétisme du Porcupine
May 14, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (489 B)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Mathieu Plamondon
Theriault - Timmins
00.23
2:03.80
Walker Houghton
Englehart - Englehart
00.22
2:04.60
Samuel Delage
Theriault - Timmins
00.25
2:11.60
Jeric Poirier
Theriault - Timmins
00.33
2:20.60
Lucas Dolansky
O'Gorman - Timmins
NT
2:22.80
Jacob Boisvert
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
NT
2:23.40
Jordan Desjardins
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
00.40
2:25.60
Victor Polowy
timmins porcupine
00.45
00.48
Vincent Gauthier
timmins porcupine
00.43
2:28.50
Vincent Chenier
timmins porcupine
00.45
2:29.40
Willem Beda
Timmins High
00.50
2:29.80
Isaac Rondon-McNair
Theriault - Timmins
00.50
2:30.20
Jack Hagerty
Ross Beattie
00.50
2:30.50
Cameron Chisholm
Ross Beattie
00.50
2:31.10
Garin Janiuk
Ross Beattie
00.50
2:35.40
Theo Chamandy
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
2:35.40
Dylan Berlangeri
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
2:35.70
Tyler Berlangeri
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
00.60
Justin Richard
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
00.50
2:42.20
Owen Pintar
Timmins High
00.70
2:44.20
Shamsher Singh
Englehart - Englehart
NT
2:47.20
Spencer Baptiste
Ross Beattie
00.50
2:50.70
Marshall Ball
Englehart - Englehart
NT
00.74
Tristan Bujold
Iroquois Falls Secondary Schoo
NT
2:57.20
Landon McGrath
Ross Beattie
00.60
2:58.64
Cameron Racine
Ross Beattie
00.60
3:00.80
Chase Baptise
Timmins High
00.56
3:05.90
Mac MacIvor
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
NT
3:10.60
Ryan Deschamps
Theriault - Timmins
00.50
DNS
Julian Linklater
O'Gorman - Timmins
NT
DNS
Shawn Genereux
O'Gorman - Timmins
00.53
DNS
Daniel Longuepee
Iroquois Falls Secondary Schoo
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 14 May 2014 17:03:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en