Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 16, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Michell Miron
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
2:18.45
10
Ben Raymo
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
2:19.07
8
Theshantha De Silva
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
2:21.54
6
Saif Rjaibi
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
2:22.65
5
Kyle Dungey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
00.45
2:23.36
4
Jake Gouchie-Provencherf
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
2:23.37
3
Dave Aquiza
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
2:23.53
2
Peter Ruberto
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
2:24.62
1
Noah Alcantara-Aquino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
00.48
2:25.45
Tyler Mckay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
2:25.73
Ahad Naim
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
2:26.40
Alex Lai
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
2:28.02
Zain Asrani
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
2:28.10
Stewart Ferguson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
2:28.56
Steven Klos
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
2:30.03
Daniel Perryman
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
2:30.56
Menashe Menasherow
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
2:31.09
Leo McLean
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
2:31.69
Morgan Cheong
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
2:31.91
Jack Xia
Markham - Markham
NT
2:32.29
Bimesh Desilva
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
2:33.02
Ravi Ramdharri
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
2:33.07
Bernardo Roa
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
2:35.38
Robert Wilson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
2:35.77
Aamir Jaffer
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
2:36.30
Luke Spagnuolo
Aurora High School
NT
2:37.24
Len Wu
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
2:39.21
David La
Unionville - Markham
00.60
2:39.84
Thesan Ramanan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
2:40.26
James Chang
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
2:40.99
Edmond Liu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
2:41.47
Jonathan Bradley
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
00.70
2:44.67
Murray Lefebvre
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
2:46.67
Kawalpreet Deol
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
2:47.28
Danny Lan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
2:47.64
Jayzell Abellanosa
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
2:49.42
Roham Chavda
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
2:49.60
Giancarlo Cosentini
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
00.70
2:49.98
Robbie Deak
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
2:51.92
Raagul Sivacumar
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
2:56.18
Ian Dove
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
2:57.64
Ori Feldman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
2:59.96
Josh Boiley Porter
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
3:04.65
Jian Roushani
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Jason Leung
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Ronald Rout
Aurora High School
NT
DNS
Denis Lipman
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Blake Harriott
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Jacob DeRoo
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Christian James-Mcdonald
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
DNS
Kayton Jaksic
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
DNS
Alireza Taghipour-Tabrizi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Nathan Longrin
Maple - Maple
2:34.03
DNS
Charley Xu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Kevin Lay
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Jose Gonzalez
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2:35.97
DNS
Nicolas Morales Williams
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Jordan Malek
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:19:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en