Meet Info
Colts Classic
May 10, 2023 to May 11, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Liam Sison
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
2:11.87
10
Paul Shortis
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2:16.00
2:14.42
8
Marcus Carter
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:16.87
6
Caden Chan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2:19.00
2:18.53
5
Marcus Yu
Markville Secondary School
2:22.00
2:21.73
4
Ayo Soile
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2:20.00
2:21.88
3
Remy Chadwick
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
2:21.89
2
Ezra Duncan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2:45.00
2:23.13
1
Chase Fairbarn
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
2:24.47
Suhayb Ahmedani
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:14.00
2:26.19
Melchizedek Kyere
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
2:01.20
2:26.42
Alexander Ramirez
Bill Hogarth - Markham
NT
2:27.87
Warren Sun
University of Toronto Schools
NT
2:29.47
Frankie Skoutakis
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
2:29.54
Liam Hamill
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:29.96
Daniel Marcuzzi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:22.00
2:30.60
Aiden Hepburn
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:31.32
Christian Morgado
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:18.00
2:31.38
Kyan Lee
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:32.11
Nehemiah Ollivierre
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
2:15.59
2:32.44
Noah Berger
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:33.04
Manuel Lauza
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
2:33.54
Matthew Wong
Bill Hogarth - Markham
NT
2:33.61
Dylan Leung
St. Brother Andre - Markham
NT
2:35.79
Miguel Gutierrez
St. Brother Andre - Markham
NT
2:36.12
Devin Kanhai
Bill Hogarth - Markham
NT
2:36.78
Haytham Rjaibi
Aurora High School
NT
2:36.80
Rohin Furchner
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
2:42.67
Brady Hamer
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
NT
2:42.79
Malachi Duah
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
2:43.76
Micah Hung
Markville Secondary School
NT
2:45.53
Brandon Lin
Markville Secondary School
NT
2:46.16
Henry Xian
University of Toronto Schools
NT
2:48.40
Jacob Hetzler
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
2:51.13
Michael Vono
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
DNS
Cameron Anderson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2:06.00
DNS
Haris Adel
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
3:00.00
DNS
David Gabriel
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
DNS
Danis Kashaev
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
DNS
Jonathan Levin
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
DNS
Anze Lu
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
DNS
Christian Myers
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Eithan Yagudaev
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Hayden Kim
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Gabriel Akerman
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
DNS
Jerry Chen
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Khaled Mohamed
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Thomas Introcaso
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 11 May 2023 20:07:35
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en