Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2014
May 22, 2014 to May 23, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Maya Naruszewicz
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
15.55
15.06
Anna Wojtis
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
16.14
15.27
Teneshia Dixon
St. Augustine - Brampton
15.20
15.90
Kaylin Dawkins
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.80
16.25
Bianca Graham
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
20.50
16.28
Jen Hill
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
17.80
16.32
Nadine Edney
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
17.90
16.34
Justine Bedasse
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
18.50
16.78
Shiann Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
18.10
16.92
Anna Kitor
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
16.70
17.17
Aliyah Marshall
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
18.50
17.46
Regine Leonardo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
18.52
17.60
Emilee Petrie
Humberview - Bolton
00.70
17.94
Olivia A Ghosh
John Fraser - Mississauga
16.50
18.22
Rose Budisa
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
18.50
18.61
Emily Wilson
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
19.10
18.98
Nicole Morgan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
18.90
19.15
Samantha Hasbum
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
20.24
19.35
Kasia Palkowski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.70
19.86
Brie Sterling
Mayfield - Brampton
22.15
20.25
Aniesha Francis
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
18.80
20.58
Reyna Doerwald
Mayfield - Brampton
21.66
20.87
Carolyn Gougeon
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
17.50
21.61
Jessica Foo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
19.22
22.37
Alexia Argiropoulos
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
20.72
DQ
Nazish Khan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
25.41
DNS
Monique Watson
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
20.66
DNS
Joanna Maj
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
17.30
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Maya Naruszewicz
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
15.06
15.15
10
Bianca Graham
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
16.28
15.65
8
Anna Wojtis
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
15.27
15.70
6
Kaylin Dawkins
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
16.25
16.47
5
Nadine Edney
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
16.34
16.59
4
Jen Hill
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
16.32
16.81
3
Justine Bedasse
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
16.78
17.25
2
Teneshia Dixon
St. Augustine - Brampton
15.90
17.41
1
c
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en