Meet Info
St. Theresa's Investors Group Meet
Apr 29, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (241.40 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
Records
IG Meet
9:20.50
Apr 30, 2009
Michael Pesce
Innisdale SS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Emmett Harrington
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
9:23.28
10
33.2015(33.2015)
1:44.9642(1:11.7627)
3:03.8143(1:18.8502)
9:23.2748(6:19.4605)
Sam Richter
Huntsville - Huntsville
9:15.00
9:23.91
8
32.8579(32.8579)
1:44.7204(1:11.8625)
3:03.5307(1:18.8103)
9:23.9100(6:20.3794)
Jack Ormsby
Twin Lakes - Orillia
NT
9:35.51
6
32.6222(32.6222)
1:44.4447(1:11.8225)
3:03.2630(1:18.8183)
9:35.5043(6:32.2414)
Kaeden Ward
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
9:58.00
9:58.58
4
35.9582(35.9582)
1:53.7976(1:17.8394)
9:58.5728(8:04.7752)
Gabriel Cadieux
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
NT
9:58.95
2
1:52.0757(1:52.0757)
9:58.9444(8:06.8687)
Liam Hayes-Laverdiere
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
10:03.43
1
34.4720(34.4720)
10:03.4270(9:28.9550)
Davin Linton
Georgian Bay District Secondar
NT
10:03.87
1:49.8783(1:49.8783)
10:03.8665(8:13.9883)
Brogan Long
Twin Lakes - Orillia
NT
10:10.81
1:51.2727(1:51.2727)
10:10.8102(8:19.5376)
Charles Kapty
Eastview - Barrie
NT
10:13.93
33.7329(33.7329)
1:47.6250(1:13.8921)
10:13.9305(8:26.3056)
Tilson DeHaan
Eastview - Barrie
NT
10:14.22
33.5731(33.5731)
10:14.2182(9:40.6452)
Rory O'Connell
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
10:22.86
33.9087(33.9087)
1:50.6014(1:16.6928)
10:22.8559(8:32.2545)
Max Nilsson
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
10:40.36
34.3642(34.3642)
1:50.8691(1:16.5050)
1:58.9115(8.0425)
10:40.3591(8:41.4476)
10:40.3591(0.0000)
Zakari Dufresne-Nappert
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
10:40.39
35.8704(35.8704)
1:54.2571(1:18.3868)
10:40.3870(8:46.1300)
Corbin Wendell
Huntsville - Huntsville
NT
11:01.42
36.3937(36.3937)
1:56.5304(1:20.1367)
11:01.4180(9:04.8877)
Will Boate
Bear Creek S.S.
9:45.00
11:21.80
34.3602(34.3602)
1:48.5319(1:14.1718)
11:21.7978(9:33.2659)
Will Carruthers
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
11:31.52
35.0074(35.0074)
1:54.7765(1:19.7692)
11:31.5182(9:36.7418)
Noah Inkpen
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
11:55.43
36.0382(36.0382)
11:55.4218(11:19.3837)
Josh Marsh
Eastview - Barrie
NT
12:13.77
36.9810(36.9810)
2:00.6215(1:23.6405)
12:13.7680(10:13.1465)
Joshua Gough
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
12:18.11
36.4297(36.4297)
2:13.2745(1:36.8449)
12:18.1028(10:04.8284)
Johnathan Macfie
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
13:15.33
47.0610(47.0610)
11:39.9882(10:52.9272)
13:15.3227(1:35.3346)
Donovan Dusome
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
13:17.65
38.5552(38.5552)
2:17.5334(1:38.9783)
11:41.1548(9:23.6214)
13:17.6480(1:36.4932)
Eamon Quill
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
DNS
Austin Morby
Bear Creek S.S.
9:50.00
DNS
Caleb Wallis
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 30 Apr 2022 8:31:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en