Meet Info
45th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 28, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Will Torrance
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
5.27
10
Declan Chang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
5.18
8
Noah Davy
Eastview - Barrie
ND
5.14
6
James Wilson
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
5.12
5
Elijah Tenger
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
4.92
4
Dominick Lim
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
4.90
3
Michael Bocale
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.78
2
Szymon Chlopowiec
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
4.71
1
Idong Esu
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
ND
4.44
Marco Zapucioiu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
4.30
David Ogunmefun
St. Edmund Campion
ND
4.16
Jackson Williams
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
4.10
Ben Fudge
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
3.99
Robert Smitivch
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
3.89
Ismael Chaudry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
3.83
Nathan Modi
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
3.77
Matthew Wiggan
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
3.76
Cameron Webster
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
3.75
Aidan Brown
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
3.75
Khai Keen
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
3.74
George Gorgi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
3.65
Marco Zan
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
3.22
Aayush Master
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
2.83
Shivam Jindal
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
2.80
Japinder Narula
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
2.62
Nathan Chen
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
2.30
Cristin Otega
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Hunter Sisson
Orillia Secondary School
ND
FOUL
Shaun Bautista
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Owen Keddie
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
FOUL
Tau Dehaney
St. Edmund Campion
ND
FOUL
Chad Owens
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Joshua Romanick
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
DNS
Melique Moseley
St. Edmund Campion
ND
DNS
Landon Munnings
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
ND
DNS
Nico Robson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
DNS
Asaiah Edwards
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
ND
DNS
David Talla
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Josh Ramirez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Jeremi Kolakowski
St. Michael's College School-
ND
DNS
Adrian Perugini
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Michael Wilson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Thushen Mohanarajah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Peter Jazvac
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
DNS
Shaydon Leiba
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Patrick Salvador
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Ewan Casaletto
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
DNS
Jose Zepeda
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Toni Abaje-Ojo
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 01 May 2018 21:32:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en