Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 30, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Erica Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:07.28
Kyla Sotalbo
John Cabot - Mississauga
NT
1:07.55
Georgia Waller
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
00.80
1:07.85
Alex Devogel
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
00.60
1:08.08
Lauren Jirik
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
00.20
1:10.19
Emelyn Cerda
Notre Dame - Brampton
00.80
1:10.24
Katie Hartviksen
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
00.80
1:10.31
Jolyssa Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.50
1:11.13
Julia Karanfilov
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
1:11.19
Siarah Castle
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:11.32
Mary Yang
Maple - Maple
NT
1:11.76
Allissa Law
Glenforest - Mississauga
1:12.39
1:13.24
Latoshae Ricketts
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.50
1:13.89
Pauline Som
St. Edmund Campion
00.20
1:13.93
Danielle Asube
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
1:14.13
Maisey Islan
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
1:14.19
Sophia Greene
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:14.50
Casey Valentini
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:14.93
Franchesca Graham
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.50
1:14.96
Dechante Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.50
1:15.26
Sophia Han
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:15.37
Isaurah Joson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
1:15.87
Mikaela Nixon
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
1:16.27
Abby Powal
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
1:16.74
Stefani Fabian
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:16.82
Crystal Ramsey
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
NT
1:16.88
Victoria Macerola
St. Martin's - Mississauga
00.50
1:17.70
ChaeHwan Son
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:18.43
Julia Takimoto
Heart Lake - Brampton
00.50
1:19.42
Katya Rosas
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.60
1:19.78
Nicole Staz
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:20.50
Heather Khalil
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
1:20.52
Erica Rodrigues
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.60
1:20.52
Dominique Lafleur
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
1:20.62
Maggie O'Halloran
St. Martin's - Mississauga
00.50
1:21.04
Rachel Oliva
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
1:21.41
Maryam Habib khan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
1:21.71
Sabrina Champsi
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:22.13
Kimberly Facey
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.50
1:22.42
Rene Lobo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
1:22.96
Alicia Pacheco
Heart Lake - Brampton
00.10
1:23.12
Nina Zhu
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:23.53
Mea Kokash
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
1:24.67
Jocelyn Lussier
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:25.11
Marianne Kanaan
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:26.85
Ghazaleh Darini
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:27.02
Dray Downie
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:29.20
Yasmin Hijazi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
1:30.38
Amy Wilson
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Natalia Laxamana
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Jazz Sidhu
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Catie Lovett
Glenforest - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Nitara Fernando
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
DNS
Letterina Malatesta
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.50
DNS
Alex Labog
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.60
DNS
Nadia Challenger
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Tysha Reid
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Ivneet Sira
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Kassandra Tymoshuk
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Sarah Tucker
Guelph - Guelph
NT
DNS
Fatima Rahman
Guelph - Guelph
NT
DNS
Hannah Polley
Guelph - Guelph
NT
DNS
Laura Peberdy
Guelph - Guelph
NT
DNS
Sohaila Ghoneim
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Kael Prickett
Guelph - Guelph
00.60
DNS
Nakayla Fletcher
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Alyssa Campana
St. Martin's - Mississauga
00.50
DNS
Ritchell Ermita
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Keya-mone Garrett
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Julia Kay
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Xinyi Zhang
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Inara Naskidaeva
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
c
Last updated Mon, 04 May 2015 12:28:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en