Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Champio
May 11, 2017 to May 12, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Chris Gowans
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4:15.39
4:18.12
10
Matthew Cheung
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
4:18.43
8
Jackson Bernard
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
4:15.00
4:29.37
6
Austin Kpiebeiwng
Emery - North York
4:16.34
4:31.54
5
Justin Kpiebeiweing
Emery - North York
4:16.00
4:31.87
4
Takayuki Matsuzaki
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
NT
4:38.60
3
Graeme Badley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
4:45.00
4:47.44
2
Shemar Taylor
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
4:45.00
4:55.34
1
Shawn Wu
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
4:56.87
Nathan Chandler
Earl Haig - North York
NT
5:01.76
Mohamed Mohamed
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
5:01.88
Cameron Dawson
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
5:03.90
Brayden Morrison
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
5:08.00
5:04.24
Ryan Ho
Newtonbrook - North York
5:02.11
5:05.68
Thomas Lin
Newtonbrook - North York
5:11.68
5:06.00
Keith Asamoah
Northview Heights - North York
NT
5:06.07
Casper Josufi
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
5:10.00
5:06.25
Yakhneshan Sivaperuman
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
5:07.43
Eric Li
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
5:07.74
Ritik Sharma
Don Mills - North York
NT
5:09.89
Irfan Iman
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
5:17.30
Curtis Asogan
York Mills - North York
NT
5:17.74
Wu Yang
Earl Haig - North York
NT
5:21.67
Andrew Brotherton
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
5:26.65
Mauricio Briggs
Don Mills - North York
NT
5:28.85
Michael Wen
Earl Haig - North York
NT
5:31.65
Saran Srishankar
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
5:35.14
Michael Wang
Don Mills - North York
5:23.00
5:35.30
Benjamin Haugh
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
5:15.00
5:35.84
Nethusan Rajagunathas
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
5:48.69
Marquise Montaque
Newtonbrook - North York
5:30.00
5:50.75
Abdi Nur
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
5:55.88
Jack Zou
York Mills - North York
NT
5:57.99
Lincoln Hobson-Rodriguez
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
5:58.21
Alan Ma
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
6:28.00
6:01.78
Peter Chou
Earl Haig - North York
NT
6:03.94
Apiram Rajalingam
Bendale - Scarborough
5:30.00
6:07.56
c
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2017 16:13:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en