Meet Info
Marcellinus Meet 2008
Apr 22, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (220.27 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Hussein Hashi
The Woodlands S S
NT
4:17.64
Kevin Wright
Lorne Park S S
NT
4:18.85
Spencer McGillicuddy
Turner-Fenton S S
NT
4:19.77
Evan Stevens
Lorne Park S S
NT
4:20.78
Bete Guillilat
St. Augustine S S
4:38.00
4:28.57
Nathaniel Green
Abbey Park High School
4:40.00
4:33.09
Eugene Osei
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
NT
4:33.94
Tashan Brown
Loyola C S S
NT
4:35.75
Matthew Morgan
St. Paul H S
5:15.00
4:36.06
Petro Czupiel
Philip Pocock S S
NT
4:36.96
Josh Pitton
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
4:25.00
4:39.90
Ramzi Abdullah
Heart Lake S S
4:39.00
4:43.57
Ben Belluz
Glenforest S S
4:53.00
4:44.67
Adam Balicki
Philip Pocock S S
NT
4:46.30
Kdee Warner
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
5:00.00
4:47.28
Cody Wilson
Centennial S S
4:30.00
4:47.58
Adam Maybee
Abbey Park High School
4:50.00
4:48.39
Jamie Joseph
Loyola C S S
NT
4:48.79
Lorenzo Grant
Heart Lake S S
4:40.78
4:51.63
Ian Walker
Heart Lake S S
4:55.23
4:53.44
Jon Zidar
Turner-Fenton S S
NT
4:55.99
Isaiah Copon
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
5:05.00
4:59.14
Max Klaumbaun
Clarkson S S
NT
5:00.16
Alex Adjei
St. Augustine S S
4:50.00
5:02.78
Roberto Fernandez
Philip Pocock S S
NT
5:04.82
Fabio Quattrociocchi
St. Augustine S S
4:55.00
5:06.12
Justin Date
St. Paul H S
5:15.00
5:07.23
Suraj Shetti
St. Thomas Aquinas
NT
5:08.50
Cameron Moorehead
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
5:15.00
5:19.22
Macius Radon
Loyola C S S
NT
5:19.70
Alec St.Pierre
Robert F. Hall C S S
5:00.00
5:24.81
Scott Silva
Brampton Centennial S S
5:30.00
5:27.68
Kyle Rachey
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
NT
5:33.94
Danny Sicard
St. Joseph S S
NT
5:42.46
Jeremy Torres
St. Joseph S S
NT
5:49.62
Adrian Zagabe
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
NT
6:27.03
Tsai John
Bramalea S S
NT
SCR
Charlie Stokes
Robert F. Hall C S S
5:00.00
SCR
Shueb Ahmed
Turner-Fenton S S
NT
SCR
Tyler Bredschneider
St. Thomas Aquinas
NT
SCR
Corey Snelgrove
Brampton Centennial S S
5:25.00
SCR
Peyman Cham
Meadowvale S S
NT
SCR
c
Last updated Thu, 24 Apr 2008 21:31:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en