Meet Info
Colts Classic
May 10, 2023 to May 11, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Noah Nagy
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4:16.00
4:30.56
10
David Akerman
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
4:34.05
8
Andrew Karanicolas
University of Toronto Schools
NT
4:35.92
6
Curtis Borthwick
Greenwood College - Toronto
4:43.97
4:37.25
5
Noah Lodoen
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
4:45.68
4
Mazal Zhou
Lakefield College School
NT
4:49.89
3
Asher Gaskell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
4:57.33
2
Ryka Golshani
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
5:00.60
1
Jack Tanner
St. Brother Andre - Markham
NT
5:01.64
Matthew Moretto
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
5:01.86
David Frenkel
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
5:03.83
Kairo Tae
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
5:13.47
Daniel Rende
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
5:13.66
Hannes Yang
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
5:14.07
Jeff Loh
Markville Secondary School
NT
5:15.85
Jerry Liu
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
5:15.91
Marvin Josh Ramos
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
5:18.36
Aliaksandr Kurets
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
5:19.17
Mike Pascos
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
5:22.89
Sviataslau Kurets
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
5:25.50
Daniel Yu
Markville Secondary School
NT
5:26.66
Ethan Packer
Thornhill - Thornhill
5:35.00
5:29.30
Sanjayan Visagendran
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
5:32.70
Jason Tsai
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
5:33.03
Matthias Finn
Markham - Markham
NT
5:33.58
Matteo Casullo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
5:34.01
Aaron Samaranayake
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
5:36.28
Michael Chan
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
5:39.62
Daniel Hammer
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
5:39.94
Koren Kim
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
5:42.36
Benjamin Crowe
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
5:42.97
Julian Calburean
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
NT
5:43.56
Nicholas Forte
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
5:43.98
Noah Brikman
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
5:46.86
Ezekiel Liu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
5:50.38
Allen-Jethro Diamante
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
5:53.65
Theo Tsang
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
5:57.12
Gabriel Ponzo
Tommy Douglas - Woodbridge
NT
5:59.33
Daniel Vono
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
6:04.25
Michael Arena
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
DNS
Tolu Adebajo
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Carston Mackay
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Jayvon Cameron Robertson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
5:01.00
DNS
Dorian Kang
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Carlos Marcos
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
4:52.00
DNS
Eric D'amico
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Quentin Cousins
Tommy Douglas - Woodbridge
NT
DNS
Keeran Lachmansingh
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
DNS
David Clark
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Andrew Janovski
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Brandon Perfetti
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 11 May 2023 20:07:35
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en