Meet Info
Durham Series #2
May 3, 2023 to May 4, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Erik Unger
Adam Scott - Peterborough
3:59.00
4:03.30
10
Charlie Mills
Malvern - Toronto
4:03.00
4:08.78
8
LJ Nelson
Brooklin - Brooklin
4:00.00
4:15.05
6
Austin McGoey
Henry Street - Whitby
4:15.42
4:15.17
5
Nathan Castanheiro
All Saints - Whitby
4:20.09
4:20.67
4
Jack Preece
Malvern - Toronto
4:17.00
4:24.42
3
Jordan Haskins
Courtice - Courtice
4:16.99
4:25.67
2
Aidan Small
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
4:31.02
1
Owen Hart
Adam Scott - Peterborough
NT
4:32.48
Caden Kuchera
Anderson - Whitby
4:40.00
4:37.96
Xander Watton-Dow
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
4:38.00
Liam Small
Trinity College - Port Hope
4:48.50
4:38.83
Nolan Pittman
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
4:45.80
4:41.28
Shane Richard
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
4:47.62
4:42.43
Micheil Berry
St. Mary - Pickering
4:51.40
4:45.37
Calvin Traczuk
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
4:46.51
Adam Edwards
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
4:57.37
4:46.67
Hunter Parks
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
4:47.92
Caleb MacEachern-Miller
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
4:48.09
Matthew Moretto
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
4:51.04
Jack Debosky
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
4:51.62
James Hassard
Trinity College - Port Hope
5:19.55
5:04.16
Matthew Ramdial
Notre Dame - Ajax
5:07.41
5:05.92
Jason Xie
Brooklin - Brooklin
5:10.68
5:06.36
Antonio Colella
Notre Dame - Ajax
5:11.00
5:09.55
Martino Lenardon
Cobourg - Cobourg
NT
5:11.80
Ashween Gopi
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
5:05.50
5:15.10
Nolan McReelis
Trinity College - Port Hope
5:18.47
5:20.10
Jacob Hurl
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
5:17.94
5:20.73
Quinlan Hogan
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
5:26.90
5:26.23
Yusuf Kalamadeen
Sinclair - Whitby
5:30.55
5:27.55
Jakob Proos
Cobourg - Cobourg
NT
5:27.57
Noah McLean
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
5:32.19
Jonathan Al-hinn
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
5:35.08
Ayaan Chaudhary
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
5:36.18
Arjen Dhillon
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
5:42.05
Seth Peck
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
5:42.93
Rohit GanesanKannan
Anderson - Whitby
6:02.24
5:59.73
Eagan Bax
Adam Scott - Peterborough
NT
6:06.86
Nicholas Stafford
Toronto French School -Toronto
NT
DNS
Cayden Broley
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
DNS
Matthew Carbonel
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
DNS
Nolan Hatton
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
DNS
Andrew Richards
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2023 17:46:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en