Meet Info
York Region
May 23, 2007 to May 24, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (285.61 kB)
Media Full Results (87.30 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
Records
OFSAA
3:42.33
1993
Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&
Can Inter
3:42.33
1993
Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&
YRAA
4:01.20
May 18, 2006
Stefan Ristic
Mulock
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Chris Meyer
Markham D H S
4:05.00
4:05.10
10
Tyler Pettes
Aurora H S
4:01.00
4:13.14
8
Eduardo Paolini
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
4:15.10
6
Ethan Davenport
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
NT
4:18.90
5
Matt Spark
Markville S S
4:20.00
4:21.20
4
Josh Meron
Aurora H S
04.00
4:24.00
3
Alex Marshall
Unionville H S
4:22.00
4:27.70
2
Qorane Dirie
Milliken Mills
NT
4:29.80
1
Alex Lombardi
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
4:35.90
Sander Van Der Heide
St. Joan of Arc C H S
4:56.00
4:41.30
Spencer Brown
Thornhill S S
4:50.00
4:50.20
Vladimir Servan
St. Theresa Lisieux
5:24.60
4:51.10
Wesley Campbell
Cardinal Carter S S
4:44.00
4:51.10
Harrison Kane
Aurora H S
4:30.00
4:51.90
Jordan Choo
Maple H. S.
4:50.00
4:53.90
Neil Rosario
Brother Andre C H S
NT
4:54.90
Richard Johnston
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4:52.00
4:55.20
Stephan Koo-Lam Leung
Brother Andre C H S
NT
4:56.90
Daniel Mongillo
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
4:57.20
Randy Kuefler
Dr. John Denison
NT
4:58.30
Justin Ling-LeBlanc
Pierre E. Trudeau
NT
5:02.80
Ryan Casselden
Cardinal Carter S S
4:56.00
5:08.60
Vineet Sharma
Middlefield C I
NT
5:16.80
Mark Cullen
St. Augustine CHS
5:12.00
5:20.50
Eric Liu
St. Elizabeth C H S
NT
5:22.60
David Stanton
Brother Andre C H S
NT
5:37.90
Ashutosh Syal
Westmount C I
6:05.60
5:41.10
Michael Kumpula
Brother Andre C H S
NT
5:41.30
Richmond Lo
Markham D H S
NT
5:43.60
Alan Chow
Middlefield C I
NT
5:47.60
Martin Campbell
Markville S S
NT
5:51.30
Aaron Pagliaro
St. Joan of Arc C H S
6:30.00
6:14.60
Sean Donovan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
5:41.50
DNS
Darren Sham
Thornlea S S
NT
DNS
John-Francis Dugas
Thornlea S S
NT
DNS
Michael Neelon
Aurora H S
4:05.00
DNS
Arpit Patel
Westmount C I
5:41.40
DNS
Michael Bilehjani
Thornlea S S
NT
DNS
Fraser Kegel
Cardinal Carter S S
4:07.00
DNS
Jesse Coote
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
Thomas Raso
St. Joan of Arc C H S
4:45.00
DNS
Steven Conte
St. Elizabeth C H S
NT
DNS
Antonio Catalano
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
Arya Mehrabani
Langstaff S S
NT
DNS
Tanner Koroll
Our Lady of The Lake
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2007 19:49:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en