Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 18, 2017 to May 19, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Mitchell Leliever
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:57.50
1:58.42
10
Jonathan DeSouza
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1:57.34
2:00.62
8
Luke Patrick
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2:04.17
2:02.54
6
Karson Proulx
Humberview - Bolton
2:05.00
2:04.04
5
James Cromack
Mayfield - Brampton
2:01.60
2:04.84
4
Jakub Staniszewski
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2:11.97
2:09.21
3
Wesley Harakh
Erindale - Mississauga
2:14.00
2:09.72
2
Nick Falconi
Humberview - Bolton
2:05.00
2:10.10
1
Akila Kavisinghe
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:01.10
2:10.63
Haydn Studt
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:13.00
2:14.26
Jeremiah Archer
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2:19.69
2:14.61
Jonatan Garcia
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2:18.53
2:16.35
Chris Gilbert
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2:18.00
2:16.37
James Claydon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2:14.00
2:16.45
Brandon Loo
The Woodlands - Mississauga
2:20.00
2:18.05
Daniel Endale
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
2:10.00
2:18.21
Michal Ziemnicki
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
2:15.00
2:19.56
Kaelon Orleans
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2:15.00
2:22.18
Brendan Adamo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2:19.77
2:23.62
Duncan Steyn
Meadowvale - Mississauga
2:13.00
2:24.32
Geoffrey Steele
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2:19.00
2:25.05
Alejandro Gonzalez Garcia
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2:20.00
2:27.13
Dylan Walsh
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2:20.00
2:27.26
Jake Vogel Mathers
Jeunes sans frontieres - Bramp
2:50.00
2:36.28
Nick Manucdoc
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2:20.00
2:37.46
Shivam Batoolaul
Jeunes sans frontieres - Bramp
2:44.50
2:38.35
Andy Nguyen
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2:00.00
DNS
David Pickering
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
2:12.00
DNS
Tanmay Vasa
North Park - Brampton
2:25.00
DNS
Hamza Sharif
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2:17.00
DNS
Earl Fernandes
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
2:04.00
DNS
Liam Cherry
Clarkson - Mississauga
2:18.00
DNS
Matteo Scurci
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
2:20.00
DNS
Stuart Burke
St. Edmund Campion
2:25.00
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en