Meet Info
HWIAC - Track and Field Meet
SOSSA Qualifier Meet
May 10, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jack Banfield
Westmount S.S. - HWDSB
23.70
22.49
6
Justin Dezoete
Westmount S.S. - HWDSB
23.50
22.91
4
Edward Guerrero
Nora Francis Henderson S.S. -
NT
23.33
3
Joseph Stechey
Ancaster High School - HWDSB
24.74
23.89
2
Quintin Nelson
Ancaster High School - HWDSB
25.65
24.21
1
Nate Schulenberg
Guido de Bres C.H.S - HWDSB
25.42
24.25
William Gimple
Waterdown District - HWDSB
NT
24.47
Matthew Frketich
Westmount S.S. - HWDSB
NT
24.71
Daniel Ewen
Dundas Valley S.S. - HWDSB
26.00
24.85
Reuben Bontekoe
Guido de Bres C.H.S - HWDSB
25.98
25.60
Mark Leistra
Guido de Bres C.H.S - HWDSB
NT
25.65
Emmanuel John
Ancaster High School - HWDSB
NT
25.66
Noah McDonald
Waterdown District - HWDSB
NT
26.02
Cameron Shaughnessy
Ancaster High School - HWDSB
NT
26.10
Brian Moelker
Dundas Valley S.S. - HWDSB
25.00
26.12
Liam Sansom
Orchard Park S.S. - HWDSB
26.00
26.14
Austin Sanidas
Westdale S.S. - HWDSB
NT
26.34
Andy Morarescu
Westdale S.S. - HWDSB
NT
26.53
Ezequiel Hernandez
Nora Francis Henderson S.S. -
NT
26.55
Omare Owusu-Ansah
Nora Francis Henderson S.S. -
NT
27.03
Craig Tyrell
Sherwood S.S. - HWDSB
NT
27.29
Cameron Morris
Waterdown District - HWDSB
NT
27.38
Abdul Nsabuga
Sir Allan MacNab S.S. - HWDSB
NT
27.39
Yassin Saleh
Bernie Custis S.S. - HWDSB
NT
27.64
Emmanuel Pasternak
Westdale S.S. - HWDSB
NT
28.02
Mckay Reid
Bernie Custis S.S. - HWDSB
NT
28.59
Jack Hoskins
Saltfleet District - HWDSB
NT
37.32
Jonah Finucan
Ancaster High School - HWDSB
NT
DNS
John Sellens
Westdale S.S. - HWDSB
NT
DNS
Judah Bailey
Westmount S.S. - HWDSB
NT
DNS
Drew Clark
Westmount S.S. - HWDSB
NT
DNS
Maleek Pryce
Sir Winston Churchill S.S. - H
NT
DNS
Dave Ferenc
Sir Winston Churchill S.S. - H
NT
DNS
Desmond McManus
Sir Allan MacNab S.S. - HWDSB
NT
DNS
Sebastian Mlekuz
Sir Allan MacNab S.S. - HWDSB
NT
DNS
Kien Tran
Nora Francis Henderson S.S. -
NT
DNS
Calum Wilson
Orchard Park S.S. - HWDSB
NT
DNS
Kyle Mann
Dundas Valley S.S. - HWDSB
25.00
DNS
Thierry Irumva
Sherwood S.S. - HWDSB
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 18 May 2022 22:52:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en