Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kyra Constantine
St. Roch - Brampton
12.21
12.79
Morgo Rooks
Aldershot - Burlington
14.00
13.80
Janelle Bryan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.10
13.82
Gabrielle Mills Brooks
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.10
13.97
Ivie John
St. Edmund Campion
13.20
13.98
Diana Boa
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
13.29
13.99
Latanya Pinnock
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
14.11
Phoebe Wolfe
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
14.39
Lavern Kelly
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.93
14.44
,nikita Pinto
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
14.46
Teninla Oladipo,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
14.53
Tialee Trench
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.10
14.54
Claire Shafto
Greenwood College
NT
14.57
Kaylia Keen
St. Edmund Campion
14.00
14.60
Janequa A Fontenelle
Mississauga - Mississauga
15.00
14.63
Kayona Lovelace
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
14.52
14.69
Synantee Sanderson
St. Edmund Campion
13.60
14.71
Shai-Anne Anglin
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
14.73
Sarah Downie,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
14.79
Ebonie John
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
14.80
Ife Nwoko
St. Joseph - Mississauga
12.50
14.81
T'Yanna Shorte-Jarvis
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
14.84
Edi Bijvoet
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
14.85
Jessica Melo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
12.00
14.87
Mackenzie Drinkwater
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
14.88
Shayann Richards
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.98
14.90
Tiana Mott
Clarkson - Mississauga
13.50
15.02
Samantha Forbes
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
15.07
Casidhe Malcolm
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
15.10
Klaudia Pechera
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.26
Nosa Atoe
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.65
15.47
Robin Kerr
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
15.56
Krystal Joseph
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
14.21
15.71
Laila Elsayed
Meadowvale - Mississauga
13.00
15.72
Racquel Pate
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
15.74
Vera Owiredu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.81
Shea Bollers
Mayfield - Brampton
14.00
15.92
Olivia Marshall
Clarkson - Mississauga
13.50
16.04
Nakita Henry
Clarkson - Mississauga
14:00.00
16.07
Neesha Gandhi
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.00
16.24
Ajirtha Sasikaran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
16.31
Andrea Borges
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
16.54
Tharakaa Rajakumar
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
17.13
Aria Culzac
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
17.32
Cornelia Ackie
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
17.49
Clarissa Griffith
St. Joseph - Mississauga
15.00
17.85
Shelece Leslie
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
17.87
Olivia Burdett
Greenwood College
NT
18.07
Farrah Hussein
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
18.35
Vanessa Dicecca,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Rachel Baran
Richview - Islington
13.80
DNS
Sophia Yanishevsky
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Jody Mou
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
DNS
Sarah Marone
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Miriam Franco
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Emma Nie
Lakefield College School
NT
DNS
A'Isha Adams
St. Edmund Campion
14.00
DNS
Kayla Messier,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
c
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2016 10:49:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en