Meet Info
16th Annual Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil / Mary Ward HS
Feb 28, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Girls Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Lena Robinson
St. Anne's - Clinton
08.24
08.30
-0.0
Abby Otu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.32
08.60
-0.0
Jody Mou
University of Toronto Schools
08.48
08.61
-0.0
Faisalat Adeyishan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.36
08.68
-0.0
Savannah Freeman
St. Anne's - Clinton
08.50
08.68
-0.0
Kassidy Akposi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.38
08.70
-0.0
Trisha Hall
Innisdale - Barrie
NT
08.70
-0.0
Jennifer Amergo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.38
08.74
-0.0
Jessica Ogbeide
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.68
08.82
-0.0
Daniella Odukale
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
09.50
08.85
-0.0
Allison Orantia
Mary Ward - Scarborough
08.70
08.85
-0.0
Shantel Cobbinah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.53
08.86
-0.0
Melody Cyr
St. Anne's - Clinton
08.70
08.91
-0.0
Alexandria Forman
St. Anne's - Clinton
08.60
08.93
-0.0
Naomi Anthony
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
08.99
-0.0
Haley Reyes
Mary Ward - Scarborough
08.80
08.10
-0.0
Tami Oluwaseye
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
08.80
08.10
-0.0
Vercess Esson-Phillips
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.56
09.05
-0.0
Meghan Macias
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
09.09
-0.0
Melissa Nicoletti
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
09.09
09.11
-0.0
Tracy Zhang
Mary Ward - Scarborough
08.60
09.12
-0.0
Gemaliya Hunt-Joseph
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
NT
09.12
-0.0
Smiley Christian
Mary Ward - Scarborough
08.60
09.15
-0.0
Heather Adjei
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
09.50
09.15
-0.0
Nyika N Campbell
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
09.16
-0.0
Angelica Aldana
Mary Ward - Scarborough
08.80
09.17
-0.0
Nicole Marron
Mary Ward - Scarborough
08.65
09.18
-0.0
Lindsay Pecyna
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
09.50
09.21
-0.0
Erika Mussi
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
09.50
09.29
-0.0
Cassandra Baird
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
09.50
09.33
-0.0
Alana Williams
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
09.34
-0.0
Juliana Quintero
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
09.35
-0.0
Shamonique Dockery
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
09.50
09.36
-0.0
Smitha Korah
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
NT
09.36
-0.0
Nataylia Hughes-Mitchell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
09.38
-0.0
Olivia Muccin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
09.50
09.38
-0.0
Angela Pecyna
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
09.50
09.38
-0.0
Trenedee T Watson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
09.42
-0.0
Kate Ceci
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
09.50
09.43
-0.0
Grace MacMillan
Innisdale - Barrie
NT
09.55
-0.0
Danielle Zhuo
University of Toronto Schools
09.95
09.57
-0.0
Rachel Zawadi
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
09.60
-0.0
Patricia Baranowski
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
09.61
-0.0
Kiana K Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
09.64
-0.0
Erica Pagaduan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
09.66
-0.0
La'Tiffany Cuffe
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
NT
09.79
-0.0
Kathlene Isao
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
09.80
-0.0
Rebecca Parvaneh
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
09.81
-0.0
Alessandra Montanaro
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
09.90
09.99
-0.0
Shawntaeu Richards
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
10.05
-0.0
Tephanie Ong
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
09.50
10.08
-0.0
Victoria Chmarycz
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
10.08
-0.0
Emma Bennetto
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
NT
10.24
-0.0
Victoria Ventullo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
10.67
-0.0
Madeleine Carrigan
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
NT
DNS
-0.0
Carla Bastos
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Grace Stratton
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
DNS
-0.0
Victoria Morales
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Remington Friel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Hannah Gray
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Xahria Santiago
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
DNS
-0.0
Emma Dallaire
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
NT
DNS
-0.0
Brienna Regada
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Lena Robinson
St. Anne's - Clinton
08.30
08.31
-0.0
10
Jody Mou
University of Toronto Schools
08.61
08.41
-0.0
8
Abby Otu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.60
08.62
-0.0
6
Savannah Freeman
St. Anne's - Clinton
08.68
08.64
-0.0
5
Jennifer Amergo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.74
08.65
-0.0
4
Trisha Hall
Innisdale - Barrie
08.70
08.67
-0.0
3
Kassidy Akposi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.70
08.68
-0.0
2
Shantel Cobbinah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.86
08.75
-0.0
1
Daniella Odukale
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
08.85
08.83
-0.0
Faisalat Adeyishan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.68
08.92
-0.0
Allison Orantia
Mary Ward - Scarborough
08.85
08.94
-0.0
Jessica Ogbeide
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.82
08.95
-0.0
Alexandria Forman
St. Anne's - Clinton
08.93
09.01
-0.0
Naomi Anthony
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
08.99
09.08
-0.0
Melody Cyr
St. Anne's - Clinton
08.91
09.11
-0.0
Haley Reyes
Mary Ward - Scarborough
08.10
09.22
-0.0
c
Last updated Mon, 05 May 2014 16:41:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en