Meet Info
2010 Legion Zone E-4
Jun 1, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Sarah Douglas
Monsignor Castex
NT
14.19
10
Alex Stukator
St. Mary's School
NT
14.52
8
Emily Richardson
Monsignor Castex
NT
14.64
6
Taylor Wensley
St. Mary's School
NT
14.78
4
Claudia Ferraro
St. Mary's School
NT
14.80
2
Kaela Palmer-Leclerc
St. Noel Chabanel Black Robes
NT
14.95
0.33
Natalie Howard
St. Mary's School
NT
14.95
0.33
Tarah Cooper
Burkevale Protestant Separate
NT
14.95
0.33
Jade Fisher
Our Lady of Lourdes
NT
15.05
Alannah Cady
Canadian Martyrs
NT
15.16
Bryanne Dibble
Our Lady of Lourdes
NT
15.25
Hunter Motonok
St. Noel Chabanel Black Robes
NT
15.27
Shannen Concepcion
Sacred Heart
NT
15.29
Savannah Stone
St. Mary's School
NT
15.30
Daisy Enright
St. Noel Chabanel Black Robes
NT
15.36
Emily Dampier
St. Antoine Daniel
NT
15.43
Emily Marchand
Sacred Heart
NT
15.46
Nicole Brancati
St. Noel Chabanel Black Robes
NT
15.75
Camilla Ryther
St. Noel Chabanel Black Robes
NT
15.77
Emma Chambers
Monsignor Castex
NT
15.89
Niamh Donnelly
St. Noel Chabanel Black Robes
NT
15.89
Olivia Perepeluk
St. Noel Chabanel Black Robes
NT
15.91
Paige Proulx
Monsignor Castex
NT
16.02
Jarvis Wiradharma
St. Mary's School
NT
16.11
Bailey Ross
Canadian Martyrs
NT
16.16
Cassie LeClair
James Keating
NT
16.25
Hazel Goodman
Monsignor Castex
NT
16.32
Tori Chamberlain
St. Antoine Daniel
NT
16.32
Tanna Yorke
James Keating
NT
16.33
Lyndsey Blais
Our Lady of Lourdes
NT
16.33
Emily Folkes
James Keating
NT
16.43
Kerstin Lamoureux
Canadian Martyrs
NT
16.63
Alyssa Carlisle
St. Antoine Daniel
NT
16.98
Molly Bouchard
St. Mary's School
NT
17.12
Abigail Wilton
St. Mary's School
NT
17.15
Vanessa Felix
St. Mary's School
NT
17.28
Josie Hobin
St. Mary's School
NT
17.71
Emily Counahan
Burkevale Protestant Separate
NT
17.72
Sydney Vajda
Burkevale Protestant Separate
NT
17.78
Cora Nitert - Brown
Canadian Martyrs
NT
17.94
Tianna Schneider
St. Noel Chabanel Black Robes
NT
18.04
Shona Desjardins
Burkevale Protestant Separate
NT
18.07
Groh Claudia
Monsignor Castex
NT
18.14
Tessa Hinkel
Canadian Martyrs
NT
18.67
Aleisha Desjardins
Canadian Martyrs
NT
19.42
Desiree Woodcock
St. Noel Chabanel Black Robes
NT
SCR
Camille Paget
St. Mary's School
NT
SCR
Jessica Valleriani
St. Noel Chabanel Black Robes
NT
SCR
c
Last updated Fri, 04 Jun 2010 11:19:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en