Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 14, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Dalyssa Huggins
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2:11.00
2:14.58
10
Savana Harper
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
2:24.44
8
Mikaela Dodig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:27.39
6
Chloe Taylor
Leaside - Toronto
2:30.00
2:28.68
5
Hayley Robertson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2:35.00
2:29.12
4
Megan Di Natale
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2:25.00
2:29.77
3
Paige Sandwell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
2:32.49
2
Sarah Kelly
Leaside - Toronto
NT
2:33.43
1
Michelle Lo
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
2:39.61
Zoe Pekos
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
2:40.57
Hannah Park
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2:44.84
2:43.24
Kyra Lawton
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:40.00
2:50.51
Paige Blanchard
Leaside - Toronto
NT
2:53.80
Arina Morozan
Aurora High School
NT
2:54.91
Caryn Kwai-Pun
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
2:55.34
Jessica Feng
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
2:57.09
Grace Wong
St. Augustine CHS
NT
2:57.84
Mackenzie Lalande
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
3:03.62
Rachel Man
St. Augustine CHS
NT
3:05.50
Paige Crossley
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2:59.91
3:06.91
Katelyn Tsang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
3:08.12
Samantha Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
3:16.51
Sharon Cheng
St. Augustine CHS
NT
3:26.50
Monica Xu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
3:33.39
Ashley Simpson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Haley Rogers
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2:50.00
DNS
Emily Lum
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
DNS
Carolina Medina
John Cabot - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Sofiya Sapeha
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
NT
DNS
Alycia Holt
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Ikram El-Gana
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2:20.00
DNS
Monique Fogah
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
DNS
Megan Caldwell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:35.00
DNS
Hannah Carley
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:30.00
DNS
Sarah Shank
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Allison Anderson
Malvern - Toronto
NT
DNS
Cardinal Carter
Individual
NT
DNS
Amanda Spence
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Alyssa Rivera
St. Augustine CHS
NT
DNS
Elaine Lung
St. Augustine CHS
NT
DNS
Maggie Sproxton
Keswick - Keswick
NT
DNS
Samantha Anderson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Destiny Collins
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Olivia Lui
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Julia Toljagic
Malvern - Toronto
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 17 May 2015 23:11:48
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en