Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 22, 2014 to May 23, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jessica Armstrong
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
2:23.94
10
Erin Sitarz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
2:24.15
8
Ashni Bhoolaton
Newmarket - Newmarket
00.46
2:24.55
6
Ikram Elgana
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
2:26.23
5
Megan Caldwell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
00.50
2:26.61
4
Emily Sitarz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
2:28.26
3
Victoria Gobbo
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
2:29.04
2
Anna Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
00.48
2:31.02
1
Maddie Cherry
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
2:32.29
Hannah Park
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
00.65
2:41.02
Michelle Lo
Bur Oak S.S.
2:44.52
2:45.10
Connie Harris
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
2:49.43
Keira Crook
Westmount - Thornhill
3:03.71
2:51.04
Taylor Wright
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3:00.39
2:52.35
Kyra Lawton
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
00.60
2:52.43
Jessica Feng
Bur Oak S.S.
2:56.12
2:52.95
Paige Crossley
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
00.80
2:55.93
Lian Hickey
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
00.80
3:00.90
Monique Sousa
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
3:02.50
Tina Haibodi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
00.70
3:02.75
Holly DiBartolomeo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
3:05.70
Jasmine Chan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
3:10.08
Victoria Alphonso
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
3:17.47
Mackenzie Lamb
Emily Carr Secondary School
3:43.21
3:20.88
Chelsea MacNeil
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2:47.13
DNS
Olivia Van Nest
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2:27.91
DNS
Joanna Vasiliou
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Kristie Houlahan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Garnet Ryu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Emily Martin
St. Brother Andre
NT
DNS
Kaye Dizon
St. Brother Andre
NT
DNS
Michelle Minchella
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2:54.37
DNS
Hannah Frimmeth
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
DNS
Melinda Marghetis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
00.65
DNS
Caroline Levy
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Victoria Edwards
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Lily Huang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Gabrielle Kim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3:02.54
DNS
Maria Elliot
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Marisha Lee
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 24 May 2014 10:24:21
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en