Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 18, 2017 to May 19, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Elcoye Spencer
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
50.00
51.12
10
Josh Hachey
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
52.01
51.61
8
Mitchell Leliever
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
51.33
51.79
6
Logan Frost
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
51.00
52.33
5
Stephen Donkor
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
50.00
52.42
4
Stephen Scott
St. Edmund Campion
51.50
53.12
3
Levi Smith
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
54.66
54.18
2
David Olona
St. Edmund Campion
53.00
54.30
1
Kenele Hanson
Central Peel - Brampton
55.00
54.62
Akila Kavisinghe
Chinguacousy - Brampton
53.10
54.62
Johnan Marcano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
55.11
54.96
Michal Ziemnicki
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
54.00
55.42
David Bonner
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
60.00
55.52
David Pickering
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
54.00
55.78
Kush Patel
Meadowvale - Mississauga
56.50
55.97
Andy Nguyen
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
56.00
56.21
Matthew Piva
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
55.00
56.74
Larenz Fallen
Heart Lake - Brampton
54.00
56.84
Romario Brown
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
56.65
56.87
Jaden Lall
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
58.23
57.14
Nirosh Ratnerajah
Mentor College - Mississauga
56.59
57.48
Shane Straughn
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
57.06
57.98
Jake Hill
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
56.00
58.11
Steven Chu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
57.14
58.33
Elijah Tyrell
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
56:01.00
58.82
Akindele Johnson
Heart Lake - Brampton
59.00
59.01
Shakeem Samuels
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
54.50
59.13
Jayzelle Abellanosa
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
56:55.00
60.25
Brendan Adamo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
59.73
60.29
Abdurrahman Mejid
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
58.00
60.35
Wilson Sola-Kiwa
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
60.00
60.94
Jake Vogel Mathers
Jeunes sans frontieres - Bramp
1:05.37
1:01.71
Laith Al-titi
Notre Dame - Brampton
59.00
1:02.00
Glenn Tipold
Mentor College - Mississauga
59.33
1:02.06
Daniel Vukelic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
58.00
1:02.19
James Claydon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
57.00
1:03.08
Brandon B Brevett
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1:00:06.00
1:06.48
Deep Shah
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
60.00
1:08.95
Immanuel Onyemah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
52.45
DNF
Zaid Malik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
49.00
DNS
Adreah Singh
North Park - Brampton
55.50
DNS
Jadon Greaves
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
58.45
DNS
Jakub Staniszewski
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
54.50
DNS
Tanish Reehal
North Park - Brampton
55.60
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en