Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 7, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Michael Peterson
Malvern - Toronto
NT
50.72
10
Andrew Mozuraitis
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
52.34
8
Stratos Kloutsouniotis
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
52.86
6
Matt Fleck
Aurora High School
00.20
53.17
5
Richard Longrin
Maple - Maple
54.87
54.06
4
Daunte Thompson-Bruce
Stouffville - Stouffville
56.91
54.87
3
Robert Sarro
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
55.09
2
Ian Phillips
Markham - Markham
55.26
55.25
1
Myles Ambrozic
Unionville - Markham
NT
55.98
Alexander Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
00.80
56.99
Tommy Liu
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
57.10
Philip So
St. Augustine CHS
NT
57.40
Nicholas Dodich
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
00.80
57.59
Eric Brierley
Markham - Markham
NT
58.00
Greg Corbould
Thornlea - Thornhill
58.56
58.32
Oscar Ruiz
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
58.37
Swayne Smith
Maple - Maple
NT
58.55
Walid Nusseiri
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
58.70
Roger Weng
Markville - Markham
NT
59.47
Ryan Smith
Stouffville - Stouffville
00.80
59.60
Justin Laureta
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
59.74
Gordon Hill
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
60.00
Benji Rodkin
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
60.37
Graham Sanford
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
60.59
Raul Nair
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
60.59
Dante Orr
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
1:01.27
Brandon Cataudella
Keswick - Keswick
NT
1:02.23
Darius Mehdizadeh
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
1:02.61
Matthew Wong
St. Augustine CHS
NT
1:03.93
Wariss Akorede
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
1:04.60
Farhoud Josh
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
1:05.36
Edwin Ramirez
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
1:05.96
Sorin Gruia
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
1:06.46
Jackson Lui
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
1:06.73
Brandon Cheer
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
1:08.93
Michael Do Santos
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
1:10.65
Domenic Bianchi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:10.92
Brandon Mai
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
1:11.39
Vignesh Bhakiaraj
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
1:17.56
Arvin Nadesan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Sujhanan Theivendram
Stouffville - Stouffville
1:10.32
DNS
Joey Heath
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
DNS
Nabil El-Hashwa
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Kiran Persaud
Markham - Markham
00.50
DNS
Joe Racioppa
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
Kelvin Vantour
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
DNS
Jackson Wright
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
55.90
DNS
Majeed Zabsonre
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Christopher Vasiliou
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
DNS
Jun Sun
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
DNS
Brady Reil
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
00.40
DNS
James Power
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
00.40
DNS
Nick Palomino
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
00.40
DNS
Franklin Perez
Monarch Park - Toronto
59.80
DNS
Jinsoo Baik
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
Adrian Ng
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Myles Banfield
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Abemmelek Ermeyes
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Jemal Whittle
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 08 May 2015 21:32:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en