Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 13, 2013 to May 16, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (30.16 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Scott Dawson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
53.00
52.25q
Ryan McClelland
St. Michael's College- Toronto
51.40
54.56q
Tyler Farrell
Upper Canada College - Toronto
52.50
55.62q
Thomas Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
50.30
55.81q
Matthew Corolis
Crescent School - Willowdale
53.90
53.01q
Cameron Lawrence
Royal St. George's College
NT
56.47q
Toms Black
Crescent School - Willowdale
56.50
56.56q
Jupvir Atawal
Albert College - Belleville
60.00
56.99q
Griffin Hale
Greenwood College
57.60
57.32
Michael Bain
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
59.30
Max Kaufman
Trinity College S
60.58
59.47
Ibrahim Moustafa
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
60.30
Jake Coughler
Ridley College
NT
60.32
Modou Jatta
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
60.41
Robert Gould
Villanova College
1:01.30
1:01.34
Stephen Bateman
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
1:02.33
Isaak Justine
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
1:02.35
Tim Schiappa
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
1:03.04
Sam Dalton
Lakefield College School
NT
1:05.31
Burak Aksoy
Albert College - Belleville
1:01.00
1:06.01
Andreas Engel
Lakefield College School
NT
1:07.97
Christian Sherk
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
1:08.32
Philip Radermacher
Trinity College S
1:03.00
FS
Liam Power
Upper Canada College - Toronto
54.00
DNS
Abraham Lau
Lakefield College School
NT
DNS
Daniel Salvati
De La Salle College - Toronto
59.00
DNS
Spencer Russell
Albert College - Belleville
1:10.00
DNS
Jacob Hamblin
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
1:41.03
DNS
Kevin Spiering
Pickering College
60.00
DNS
Ryan Neiman
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Alexander McDonald
Villanova College
NT
DNS
Yusuf Khaled
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
Thomas Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
55.81
51.48
10
Ryan McClelland
St. Michael's College- Toronto
54.56
52.91
8
Scott Dawson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
52.25
53.19
6
Tyler Farrell
Upper Canada College - Toronto
55.62
53.33
5
Matthew Corolis
Crescent School - Willowdale
53.01
53.51
4
Cameron Lawrence
Royal St. George's College
56.47
55.19
3
Jupvir Atawal
Albert College - Belleville
56.99
56.87
2
Toms Black
Crescent School - Willowdale
56.56
57.57
1
c
Last updated Thu, 16 May 2013 19:23:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en