Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 22, 2013 to May 23, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (128.95 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Joshua Cunningham
Brother Andre - Markham
48.25
49.50
10
Amara Ehirim
Bill Crothers - Unionville
50.00
50.60
8
Tim Pare
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
50.95
50.80
6
Kyle Nice
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
51.00
51.10
5
Austin Mathieu
Markville - Markham
53.00
51.40
4
Clay Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
52.69
51.90
3
Josh Abas
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
50.80
52.80
2
Richard Longrin
Maple - Maple
NT
53.20
1
Josh Bell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
54.21
54.20
Kristofer Sobon
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
56.00
54.20
Aaron McQuaid
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
56.00
54.40
Kamau Davis-Locke
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
54.70
Jacky Bi
Markville - Markham
56.00
55.03
Kendalle Meliphant
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
51.25
55.60
Ravaughn Mitchell R Mitchell
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
52.50
55.90
Ian Jackson
Thornlea - Thornhill
59.30
56.00
Alex Walmsley
Maple - Maple
NT
56.30
Lean Fiedeldey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
57.70
57.10
Marquise Taylor
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
57.80
Hamid Shihabdeen
Markville - Markham
NT
58.10
Izadin Kelif
Middlefield - Markham
60.00
58.20
Rickey Clarke
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
58.50
Spencer Craven
Stouffville - Stouffville
60.00
58.60
Lucshman Raveendran
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
59.10
Tariq Khan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
59.30
Usman Khan
Maple - Maple
NT
59.70
Jia Rui Zhang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1:01.15
59.80
Davide Paolucci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
60.00
60.10
Giovanni Avvenente
St. Jean de Brebeuf
NT
1:01.10
Brendan McElrea
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
NT
1:01.30
Christopher Spadafora
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
1:01.40
Sergio Mijango
St. Jean de Brebeuf
NT
1:02.60
Jerry Hu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:03.00
Matthew Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
1:03.30
Andrew Choi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:03.50
Edward McDonald
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
1:04.30
Peter Record
Maple - Maple
NT
1:04.40
Charlie Quinsey
Newmarket - Newmarket
1:07.00
1:08.10
Tommy Kwan
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
1:09.60
Victor Chan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:10.10
Kevin Hua
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:14.30
Jordan Mahussier
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
NT
DNS
Nicolas Simone
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
Tyler Watrich
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Daniel Smalling
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
DNS
Alexander Ramirez
St. Jean de Brebeuf
NT
DNS
Felix Tse
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
Kenny Lam
Milliken Mills - Markham
1:01.10
DNS
Kane Pereira
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Tony Zhang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Justin Lin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Tommy Choi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Adam Picheca-Fargher
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Ryan Chong
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
52.00
DNS
Braydon Babineau
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Michael Okon
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Christopher Fang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Ciaran Callaghan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
53.00
DNS
Mike Osuntoyinbo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Sean McKay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Rahul Bablani
Stouffville - Stouffville
1:04.18
DNS
Quentin Chun
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 26 May 2013 0:06:42
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en