Meet Info
Marcellinus Meet 2008
Apr 22, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (220.27 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Domenic Greco
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
52.00
51.49
Christian Gurguis
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
57.00
51.82
Wayndale Bennett
Bishop P.F. Reding S S
52.40
52.35
Kyle Attard
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1:05.00
52.91
Robert Morrisey
St. Joseph S S
NT
53.90
George DiCenzo
Notre Dame H S
NT
54.26
Yannick How
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
NT
54.84
Elloni Cornwall
Lincoln Alexander S S
55.00
56.20
Phillip Stewart
Lincoln Alexander S S
56.00
56.20
Marcus Salmon
Lincoln Alexander S S
59.00
56.60
Christian Shear-Small
The Woodlands S S
NT
56.84
Annif F Freckleton
John Cabot C S S
NT
56.87
Daniel Rependa
Brampton Christian
57.46
56.96
Courtney Stephen
Turner-Fenton S S
NT
56.99
Matt Coyne
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
NT
57.29
Patrick Dunmore
John Fraser S S
60.10
57.31
Gerami Lanois
Loyola C S S
56.00
57.31
Deverton Wisdom
St. Marguerite d'Youville
NT
57.54
Corey Gomes
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
NT
57.62
Daniel Calka
St. Joseph S S
NT
58.76
Nikane Maderia
Clarkson S S
NT
58.89
Andrew Somerville
The Woodlands S S
NT
59.14
Kacey Allison
Centennial S S
56.00
59.19
Alex Zuchelkowski
Brampton Christian
59.00
59.41
Mike Lee
Thomas A. Blakelock H S
59.37
59.61
Ayyaz Ahmad
Brampton Centennial S S
58.00
59.71
Mathew Tasson
Robert F. Hall C S S
00.57
59.84
Patrick Dignard
Centennial S S
58.00
59.89
Darryl Ntow
St. Marguerite d'Youville
NT
60.54
Earl Abraham
St. Augustine S S
52.00
1:01.90
Glen Beynon
Meadowvale S S
NT
1:02.57
Richard Appiah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1:50.00
1:02.79
Jemar Smith
Brampton Centennial S S
60.00
1:05.36
Alejandro Carrera
Notre Dame H S
NT
1:06.01
Brandon H Hunter
John Cabot C S S
NT
1:07.14
Brendon McDonald
Philip Pocock S S
NT
DNS
Sylvester Yawson
St. Augustine S S
55.90
DNS
Dennis Hartung
Clarkson S S
NT
DNS
Joe Triumbari
St. Marguerite d'Youville
53.27
DNS
Jamar Barclay
St. Augustine S S
55.60
DNS
Michael Rose
Abbey Park High School
50.00
DNS
Kevin Cox
Abbey Park High School
52.00
DNS
Michael Trnkus
Abbey Park High School
NT
DNS
Evan Stevens
Lorne Park S S
NT
DNS
David Andrzejewski
Philip Pocock S S
NT
DNS
Umberto Aceto
Philip Pocock S S
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 24 Apr 2008 21:31:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en