Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2023 to May 18, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Peter Filice
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
51.68
10
Charlie Pilz
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
52.44
8
Damiano Totten
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
53.23
6
Jacob Oswicki
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
53.63
5
Filip Armstrong
Father John Redmond - Toronto
56.38
53.93
4
Brandon Choumbe Yami
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
54.18
55.20
3
Karamba Fadiga
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
55.23
2
Tashawn Caceres
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
55.58
1
Adnan Jimoh
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
50.03
55.65
Andrew Karanicolas
University of Toronto Schools
55.00
55.84
James Chen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
56.74
Luca Bieniasz
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
56.95
Jonathan Herrera
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
57.65
Andreas Troxler
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
57.81
Isaiah Sykes-King
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
58.05
Ethan Scott
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
58.96
Zion Brown
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
58.47
59.02
Prince Adu
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
59.10
Joshua Mesina
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
59.23
Nahom Tewodros
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
1:01.00
59.24
Myles Escalona
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
59.00
59.61
Jacob Jaskolka
University of Toronto Schools
57.95
59.63
Kehmarlie Clarke
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
NT
60.30
Dennis Nwogwonuwe
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
NT
60.49
Kibrom Nor
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
60.56
Abraham Medina Perez
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
NT
60.91
Daniel Adeleke
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
NT
1:01.45
Joshua Guerra
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
59.12
1:01.76
Stephen Akanniolu
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
1:02.16
Alex Samuel-Bethel
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
1:02.55
Siso Yonas
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
NT
1:02.91
Noah Getahun
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
NT
1:03.15
Rytas Kalendra
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
1:03.57
Prince Aiyevbekpen
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
55.90
1:03.77
Francis Orru
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
NT
1:04.56
Melvin Tharshan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
1:04.98
Pires Rastaldo Davi
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
1:04.98
Johanan Jeremy Vijith
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
NT
1:05.25
Matthew Egbe
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
1:17.50
1:07.10
Jose Fernandez
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
1:08.25
Steven Mateus
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
1:09.60
1:10.68
Celyus Duplessis-Philip
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
NT
1:11.11
Manialey Kalonji
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DQ
Andrew Kristo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Allan Xue
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Cilton Osmond
Chaminade College - Toronto
55.20
DNS
Ethan Haltaufderhyde
Chaminade College - Toronto
59.02
DNS
Atheen Pahavathas
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
1:28.43
DNS
Dan Badie
Mgr-de-Charbonnel - Toronto
NT
DNS
Aaron Jesudasan
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Melrick Joaquin
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
59.00
DNS
Chaz Tynes
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
DNS
Winthrop Oviosun
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
DNS
Gabriel Ceron
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2023 20:57:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en