Meet Info
St. Theresa's Investors Group Meet
Apr 29, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (241.40 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Records
IG Meet
51.07
May 7, 2004
Jeff Hicks
Bear Creek SS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Liam Lacroix
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
59.00
55.02
10
55.0180(55.0180)
Ben Cornell
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
55.30
8
55.2930(55.2930)
Owen Rothdoutsch
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
55.93
6
55.9281(55.9281)
Gabe Lee
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
56.61
4
56.6042(56.6042)
Preston Scott
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
56.95
2
56.9435(56.9435)
Matthew Correal
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
57.06
1
57.0534(57.0534)
Cooper DeHaan
Eastview - Barrie
NT
57.10
57.0954(57.0954)
Justin Tate
Bear Creek S.S.
58.00
57.58
57.5742(57.5742)
Tanner Hueglin
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
57.79
57.7848(57.7848)
T?o Ryan
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
NT
58.19
58.1882(58.1882)
Nathan Par?
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
59.41
59.4067(59.4067)
Joseph Kennedy
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
59.60
59.5923(59.5923)
Myles Crozier
Orillia Secondary School
NT
60.90
1:00.9004(1:00.9004)
Ross McKellar
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
1:01.24
1:01.2327(1:01.2327)
Aidan Spiers
Huntsville - Huntsville
NT
1:01.30
1:01.2966(1:01.2966)
Yuval Chagaev
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
1:01.36
1:01.3522(1:01.3522)
Malcolm Cameron
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
1:01.81
1:01.8098(1:01.8098)
Jack Brickell
Eastview - Barrie
NT
1:02.32
1:02.3114(1:02.3114)
Aiden Plourde
Georgian Bay District Secondar
NT
1:04.01
1:04.0091(1:04.0091)
Nicolas Lancione
Georgian Bay District Secondar
NT
1:04.14
1:04.1350(1:04.1350)
Justin MacLennan
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
1:04.21
1:04.2069(1:04.2069)
Hugo Brueninghold
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
1:05.36
1:05.3518(1:05.3518)
Dipo Ogundipe
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
1:05.77
1:05.7646(1:05.7646)
Will Kalischnig
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
1:06.45
1:06.4496(1:06.4496)
Jack Ormsby
Twin Lakes - Orillia
NT
1:06.52
1:06.5197(1:06.5197)
Carson Bowering
Elmvale - Elmvale
NT
1:06.58
1:06.5760(1:06.5760)
Owen Leung
Orillia Secondary School
NT
1:09.49
1:09.4847(1:09.4847)
Ethan Duquette
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
NT
1:09.65
1:09.6499(1:09.6499)
Emory Richardson
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 30 Apr 2022 8:31:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en