Meet Info
HWIAC - Track and Field Meet
SOSSA Qualifier Meet
May 10, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kristina Vincic
Ancaster High School - HWDSB
12.49
12.73
Michelle Ogunyemi
Westmount S.S. - HWDSB
13.50
13.68
Ashanti Robertson
Nora Francis Henderson S.S. -
NT
14.00
Katelyn Watkins
Waterdown District - HWDSB
NT
14.13
Kate Fox
Westdale S.S. - HWDSB
NT
14.26
Hailey Hood
Waterdown District - HWDSB
NT
14.51
Sydney Clark
Westmount S.S. - HWDSB
NT
14.52
Ariyanna Lee
Sir Allan MacNab S.S. - HWDSB
NT
14.54
Julia Zaccharia
Dundas Valley S.S. - HWDSB
NT
14.92
Shante Paddy
Saltfleet District - HWDSB
NT
14.96
Samantha Tutt
Dundas Valley S.S. - HWDSB
NT
15.19
Maya Lee
Westdale S.S. - HWDSB
NT
15.20
Rheanne Browne
Sherwood S.S. - HWDSB
NT
15.42
Chantal Vanderkruk
Hamilton District C.H.S. - HWD
NT
15.54
Julia Washington
Hamilton District C.H.S. - HWD
NT
15.75
Cali Cavarzan
Sherwood S.S. - HWDSB
NT
15.78
Samantha Arnold
Dundas Valley S.S. - HWDSB
NT
16.00
Laura Bouvry
Ancaster High School - HWDSB
NT
16.18
Meah Knegt
Guido de Bres C.H.S - HWDSB
NT
16.26
Laura Lesiuk
Westdale S.S. - HWDSB
NT
16.43
Gwenyth Jarrett
Sherwood S.S. - HWDSB
NT
16.45
Jaeda Nelson
Bernie Custis S.S. - HWDSB
NT
17.21
Cynthia Oyogo
Bernie Custis S.S. - HWDSB
NT
17.41
Emily Lawson
Bernie Custis S.S. - HWDSB
NT
17.62
Khairiya Haji
Bernie Custis S.S. - HWDSB
NT
17.82
Chloe Atkinson
Sherwood S.S. - HWDSB
NT
18.01
Alberta Haziri
Bernie Custis S.S. - HWDSB
NT
18.78
Zoe Venizelos
Westdale S.S. - HWDSB
NT
20.68
Mackenzie Archibald
Orchard Park S.S. - HWDSB
NT
DNS
Jenna Dekker
Guido de Bres C.H.S - HWDSB
NT
DNS
Payton Kreuger
Dundas Valley S.S. - HWDSB
NT
DNS
Cora Mercelin
Nora Francis Henderson S.S. -
NT
DNS
Tiyana Kondolo
Nora Francis Henderson S.S. -
NT
DNS
Mateja Egbuna
Sherwood S.S. - HWDSB
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Kristina Vincic
Ancaster High School - HWDSB
12.73
12.24
6
Michelle Ogunyemi
Westmount S.S. - HWDSB
13.68
13.17
4
Ashanti Robertson
Nora Francis Henderson S.S. -
14.00
13.42
3
Katelyn Watkins
Waterdown District - HWDSB
14.13
13.69
2
Kate Fox
Westdale S.S. - HWDSB
14.26
13.72
1
Ariyanna Lee
Sir Allan MacNab S.S. - HWDSB
14.54
13.74
Sydney Clark
Westmount S.S. - HWDSB
14.52
13.88
Hailey Hood
Waterdown District - HWDSB
14.51
14.31
c
Last updated Wed, 18 May 2022 22:52:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en