Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2028
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Records
YRAA
22.02
May 17, 2012
Bolade Ajomale
MacKenzie, A
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Dustin Tieu
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
29.73
-0.0
Daquan Berry
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
21.64
22.49
-0.0
10
JAYDEN FRASER
Maple - Maple
NT
23.15
-0.0
8
Mario Tanuous
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
23.28
-0.0
6
Brayden Fraser
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
22.89
23.36
-0.0
5
Myles Mcpherson
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
23.36
-0.0
4
Brandon Clarke
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
23.50
-0.0
3
Kevin Tabatabaei
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
23.96
-0.0
2
Ethan Appadurai
Unionville - Markham
23.50
24.29
-0.0
1
Roger Grubb
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
24.33
-0.0
Shermar Pothemont
Emily Carr Secondary School
25.65
24.37
-0.0
Zack Hauseman
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
24.42
-0.0
Benjamin Pestana
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
24.44
-0.0
Tamilore Olufemi
Toronto District Christian HS
24.19
24.57
-0.0
Miethunn Rahulan
Middlefield - Markham
NT
24.64
-0.0
Lucas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
24.71
-0.0
Marcus Quijano
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
24.73
-0.0
Tristan Jameson
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
24.77
-0.0
Adam Depiero
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
24.78
-0.0
Noah Kazdan
Thornhill - Thornhill
23.92
24.79
-0.0
Ryan Xu
Markville Secondary School
24.00
24.81
-0.0
Owen Chung
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
24.82
-0.0
Darryl Hawthorne
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
24.97
-0.0
Matthew Lau
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
25.25
-0.0
Lucas Vincent
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
25.36
-0.0
Justen Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
25.64
-0.0
Matei Calinescu
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
25.80
-0.0
Justin Zheng
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
26.37
-0.0
Nick Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
26.43
-0.0
Aaron Kumaresh
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
26.74
-0.0
Kelvin Lieu
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
26.90
-0.0
Yonglin Wang
Unionville - Markham
NT
27.08
-0.0
Daniel Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
27.16
-0.0
Justin Youck
Keswick - Keswick
26.57
27.24
-0.0
Nicolas Pasquini
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
26.83
27.58
-0.0
Nazar Tonbazion
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
28.49
-0.0
c
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en