Meet Info
York Region Finals - 2004
Track and Field
May 11, 2004 to May 12, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.94 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Julius Adjei
St. Thomas of Villanova Colle
NT
23.05
10
Photo
Davannal Phillips
Unionville H S
22.80
23.18
8
Marc Fields
Maple H.S.
23.00
23.40
6
Matt Middleton
St. Andrew's College
NT
23.45
4
Photo
Sean Young
St. Robert\'s H S
NT
23.68
2
Photo
Cleon Holmes
King City S S
NT
23.75
1
Photo
Maurice Awweh
St. Augustine CHS
23.55
23.86
Russell Paul
Bayview S S
NT
24.52
Photo
Drew Moultray
Cardinal Carter S S
24.50
24.52
Daniel Hilborn
Unionville H S
23.50
24.55
Antonio Noble
St. Elizabeth C H S
NT
24.56
Photo
Chris Cambal
St. Elizabeth C H S
NT
24.71
Photo
Mark Brathwaite
St. Augustine CHS
26.80
24.88
Photo
Edmond Lung
St. Augustine CHS
NT
25.10
Photo
Nick Rakovsky
King City S S
NT
25.17
Photo
Josh Ferreira
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
25.24
Photo
Tosin Belo
King City S S
NT
25.26
Photo
Karl McCartney
St. Andrew's College
NT
25.31
Photo
Andrew Saunders
Bayview S S
NT
25.45
Photo
Jason Natale
St. Andrew's College
NT
25.53
Photo
Matthew Antonini
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
25.56
Photo
Wilbert Maxwell
St. Elizabeth C H S
25.16
25.65
Neil Mah
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
NT
25.67
Photo
Chris Power
Our Lady of the Lake
NT
25.82
Photo
Mark Novello
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
26.07
Photo
Matt Hogg
Bayview S S
NT
26.08
Photo
Andrew Ward
Country Day School
NT
26.30
Photo
Peter Chai
Vaughan Secondary School
NT
26.63
Photo
Glynn Evans
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
26.67
Photo
michael kan
Thornlea S S
NT
26.71
Photo
Conrad Peikut
St. Robert\'s H S
NT
26.75
Photo
Allan Wattimena
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
26.79
Photo
Brendan Miehe
Unionville H S
26.00
28.32
Photo
Kevin Ho
Bayview S S
NT
28.40
Photo
michael weldman
Langstaff S S
NT
29.34
Photo
Johnny VanLoo
Unionville H S
22.90
DNS
Marc latouche
Brother Andre C H S
NT
DNS
Jordan Zitoun
St. Andrew's College
NT
DNS
shawn swartz
Langstaff S S
NT
DNS
mark greenberg
Langstaff S S
NT
DNS
Andrew Poechman
Pickering College
24.40
DNS
phillipe gaultier
Langstaff S S
NT
DNS
abdul abdi
Langstaff S S
NT
DNS
Robert Marsden
Aurora H S
NT
DNS
Hughes Letourneau
Aurora H S
NT
DNS
Thaine Carter
St. Andrew's College
NT
DNS
Matt Suddaby
St. Andrew's College
NT
DNS
Justin Tamane
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
NT
DNS
Christopher Ceccato
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
Mark Makary
Bayview S S
NT
DNS
Azim Mavani
Bayview S S
NT
DNS
Steven Chong
Bayview S S
NT
DNS
Eren Gultepe
Westmount C I
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 11 May 2004 17:15:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en