Meet Info
TDSSAA North Region
May 8, 2013 to May 9, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kola Olabode
Westview Centennial-North York (
North York
)
24.30
24.10
Dillon Abraham
Westview Centennial-North York (
North York
)
23.90
24.57
Duelle Wallis-Smith
Nelson A Boylen (
)
NT
24.69
Shemar Lee
John Polanyi CI-North York (
North York
)
24.90
24.99
Fabian Coley
Emery - North York (
North York
)
NT
25.83
Akeem Crawford
Emery - North York (
North York
)
NT
26.00
Adamu Idoko
Emery - North York (
North York
)
NT
25.11
Akash Kuttaiya
Earl Haig - North York (
North York
)
NT
25.28
Colin Rooparinesingh
John Polanyi CI-North York (
North York
)
25.50
25.92
David Zhu
York Mills - North York (
Toronto
)
25.30
25.93
Thomas Chan
Earl Haig - North York (
North York
)
24.00
26.07
Delano Cada
John Polanyi CI-North York (
North York
)
25.50
26.18
Peter Kindos
Don Mills - North York (
North York
)
NT
26.62
Adonis Prescod
Downsview - North York (
North York
)
NT
26.63
Viktor Nikolov
W.L. MacKenzie - North York (
North York
)
NT
26.92
Sai Vinay Vankesly
Earl Haig - North York (
North York
)
NT
27.34
Joey Valdez
George S Henry Lions (
Toronto
)
NT
28.74
Quinn Charles
Downsview - North York (
North York
)
NT
DNS
Terrence Constantine
Emery - North York (
North York
)
NT
DNS
Andre Dean
Downsview - North York (
North York
)
NT
DNS
Nedrick Samuels
C. W. Jefferys - North York (
North York
)
NT
DNS
Davien Braithwaite
C. W. Jefferys - North York (
North York
)
NT
DNS
Damon Robinson
Downsview - North York (
North York
)
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Kola Olabode
Westview Centennial-North York (
North York
)
24.10
23.74
10
Dillon Abraham
Westview Centennial-North York (
North York
)
24.57
24.28
8
Adamu Idoko
Emery - North York (
North York
)
25.11
24.52
6
Duelle Wallis-Smith
Nelson A Boylen (
)
24.69
24.89
5
Shemar Lee
John Polanyi CI-North York (
North York
)
24.99
25.34
4
Akash Kuttaiya
Earl Haig - North York (
North York
)
25.28
25.38
3
Akeem Crawford
Emery - North York (
North York
)
26.00
26.04
2
Fabian Coley
Emery - North York (
North York
)
25.83
26.44
1
c
Last updated Thu, 09 May 2013 22:26:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en